One Last Chance - 10/29/2021                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons(WH), Lauren   17 Syracuse City        2:10.00    2:12.56        
                  30.10     1:03.90 (33.80)     1:38.28 (34.38)     2:12.56 (34.28)
  2 Svoboda, Cassidy       CNS                       NT    2:14.70        
                  30.35     1:05.66 (35.31)     1:41.92 (36.26)     2:14.70 (32.78)
  3 Williams, Makenna      Baldwinsville        2:26.30    2:21.31        
                  32.88     1:09.18 (36.30)     1:46.40 (37.22)     2:21.31 (34.91)
  4 Walker, Mercedez       Baldwinsville        2:27.46    2:26.85        
                  33.33     1:11.14 (37.81)     1:50.01 (38.87)     2:26.85 (36.84)
  5 Murphy, Alannah M   15 Liverpool            2:20.56    2:29.52        
                  34.82     1:12.99 (38.17)     1:51.11 (38.12)     2:29.52 (38.41)
  6 Kerney, Matilda        Syracuse City        2:44.20    2:39.98        
                  35.01     1:15.20 (40.19)     1:58.08 (42.88)     2:39.98 (41.90)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Ella         CNS                  2:48.76    2:40.51        
                  35.34     1:12.72 (37.38)     2:05.06 (52.34)     2:40.51 (35.45)
  2 Vigliotti-Martinez  17 Syracuse City        2:47.78    2:43.62        
                  37.27     1:21.55 (44.28)     2:07.99 (46.44)     2:43.62 (35.63)
  3 VanTassel, Natalin     CNS                       NT    2:44.75        
                  34.72     1:15.91 (41.19)     2:07.07 (51.16)     2:44.75 (37.68)
  4 Rodriguez, Evangel     JD-NI                     NT    3:05.37        
                  40.50     1:30.34 (49.84)     2:21.24 (50.90)     3:05.37 (44.13)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Marianna      JD-NI                     NT      28.33        
  2 Alpuerto, Katelyn      Liverpool              31.31      28.38        
  3 Svoboda, Gabrielle     CNS                    28.72      28.62        
  4 Pafford, Aislyn        CNS                    29.13      28.67        
  5 Barbato, Maria         CNS                    29.06      28.75        
  6 McInerney, Colleen     West Genesee           29.40      29.04        
  7 Jaquin, Chloe          Liverpool              30.44      29.08        
  8 Bouziden, Abigail      CNS                    29.71      29.16        
  9 Sanfilippo, Maria      CNS                    30.63      29.52        
 10 Jessie, Delaynie G  14 Liverpool              30.10      29.54        
 11 Sparks(WH), Julia      Syracuse City          30.57      29.55        
 12 Kuppinger, Kate        West Genesee           29.30      29.78        
 13 Fitzgerald(WH), No     Syracuse City             NT      29.83        
 14 Swenton, Haley         CNS                    31.82      30.07        
 15 Murphy, Kenna       17 Syracuse City          33.01      30.10        
 16 Lane, Abbigail         Liverpool              30.97      30.66        
 17 Walker, Mercedez       Baldwinsville          30.43      30.68        
 18 Payrot, Cassidy        CNS                    30.39      30.69        
 19 Delaney, Abigail       Syracuse City          33.68      30.87        
 20 Petralia, Bella        CNS                    32.35      30.97        
 21 Leggett, Ellianna      Baldwinsville          31.34      31.01        
 22 Wise, Faith         14 Syracuse City          31.63      31.13        
 23 Bonferraro, Kabrey  17 Syracuse City          30.90      31.56        
 24 Kunzmann, Nicole       Syracuse City          32.52      31.70        
 25 Gramiak, Eliza         Baldwinsville          32.17      31.75        
 26 Dart, Madison          Liverpool              34.59      32.26        
 27 Nguyen, Jalyn          CNS                    33.21      32.31        
 28 Morgan, Olivia         Liverpool              34.88      32.42        
 29 Macko, Sophie          Baldwinsville          32.96      32.74        
 30 Miller, Katie          Syracuse City          34.12      32.92        
 31 Taylor, Amelia         JD-NI                  32.87      33.23        
 32 Lenning, Miranda       CNS                    32.23      33.35        
 33 Bates, Katie C      18 JD-NI                  33.49      33.44        
 34 Cottet, Emma           JD-NI                     NT      33.48        
 35 Roser, Elizabeth       Baldwinsville          34.49      33.84        
 36 Hagerman, Lilah        Baldwinsville          34.42      34.33        
 37 Patterson, Ciera       JD-NI                  35.01      35.43        
 38 Thompson, Karis        Baldwinsville          34.62      35.44        
 39 Bullis, Ava            Baldwinsville          33.36      36.00        
 40 Loughlin, Shannon      CNS                    37.14      36.39        
 41 Walberger, Cameran     Liverpool              38.54      37.17        
 42 Phillips, Gabby        Syracuse City          32.49      37.22        
 43 Racciatti, Ariyah      Liverpool              36.83      38.81        
 44 Lenweaver, Iris        CNS                    36.37      39.96        
 45 Hallatt, Abigail       Baldwinsville             NT      43.32        
 46 Hodell, Katie          Syracuse City        1:41.15    1:55.81        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swenton, Haley         CNS                  1:20.81    1:14.23        
                  34.03     1:14.23 (40.20)                                        
  2 Barbato, Maria         CNS                       NT    1:24.74        
                  37.68     1:24.74 (47.06)                                        
  3 Wise, Faith         14 Syracuse City        1:29.33    1:29.65        
                  39.15     1:29.65 (50.50)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Gabrielle     CNS                  1:05.72    1:03.74        
                  30.35     1:03.74 (33.39)                                        
  1 Bouziden, Abigail      CNS                  1:06.91    1:03.74        
                  31.03     1:03.74 (32.71)                                        
  3 Jaquin, Chloe          Liverpool            1:05.86    1:04.18        
                  30.03     1:04.18 (34.15)                                        
  4 Lorenzo, Marianna      JD-NI                     NT    1:04.26        
                  30.94     1:04.26 (33.32)                                        
  5 Ranieri, Gianna        CNS                  1:06.01    1:04.41        
                  30.00     1:04.41 (34.41)                                        
  5 Sparks(WH), Julia      Syracuse City        1:07.28    1:04.41        
                  31.37     1:04.41 (33.04)                                        
  7 Alpuerto, Katelyn      Liverpool            1:11.75    1:05.17        
                  32.24     1:05.17 (32.93)                                        
  8 Jessie, Rachel E    17 Liverpool            1:05.46    1:05.42        
                  30.63     1:05.42 (34.79)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald(WH), No     Syracuse City        1:06.75    1:05.64        
                  31.25     1:05.64 (34.39)                                        
 10 Lane, Abbigail         Liverpool            1:08.32    1:06.04        
                  32.00     1:06.04 (34.04)                                        
 11 Jessie, Delaynie G  14 Liverpool            1:05.86    1:06.40        
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)                                        
 12 Sanfilippo, Maria      CNS                  1:06.75    1:06.91        
                  31.89     1:06.91 (35.02)                                        
 13 Delaney, Abigail       Syracuse City        1:14.77    1:07.34        
                  32.46     1:07.34 (34.88)                                        
 14 Payrot, Cassidy        CNS                       NT    1:07.59        
                  32.86     1:07.59 (34.73)                                        
 15 Story, Jennifer     16 Syracuse City        1:07.59    1:07.85        
                  32.35     1:07.85 (35.50)                                        
 16 Coleman, Rose          CNS                  1:05.64    1:08.88        
                  31.14     1:08.88 (37.74)                                        
 17 Sampson, Taylor        Syracuse City        1:10.69    1:09.41        
                  33.22     1:09.41 (36.19)                                        
 18 Murphy, Alannah M   15 Liverpool            1:05.87    1:09.54        
                  33.22     1:09.54 (36.32)                                        
 19 Bonferraro, Kabrey  17 Syracuse City        1:10.00    1:10.23        
                  32.54     1:10.23 (37.69)                                        
 20 Ruby, Elise            Syracuse City        1:12.38    1:11.32        
                  33.06     1:11.32 (38.26)                                        
 21 Petralia, Bella        CNS                  1:11.74    1:11.76        
                  33.72     1:11.76 (38.04)                                        
 22 Joardar, Anushka       JD-NI                1:11.15    1:12.12        
                  34.31     1:12.12 (37.81)                                        
 23 Kerney, Matilda        Syracuse City        1:15.92    1:12.48        
                  35.19     1:12.48 (37.29)                                        
 24 Miller, Katie          Syracuse City        1:16.06    1:13.19        
                  35.46     1:13.19 (37.73)                                        
 25 Macko, Sophie          Baldwinsville        1:15.00    1:13.66        
                  35.03     1:13.66 (38.63)                                        
 26 Bates, Katie C      18 JD-NI                1:13.20    1:14.35        
                  35.86     1:14.35 (38.49)                                        
 27 Leggett, Ellianna      Baldwinsville        1:09.53    1:15.28        
                  35.36     1:15.28 (39.92)                                        
 28 Hagerman, Lilah        Baldwinsville        1:15.45    1:18.64        
                  36.78     1:18.64 (41.86)                                        
 29 Thompson, Karis        Baldwinsville        1:20.39    1:24.21        
                  39.44     1:24.21 (44.77)                                        
 30 Patterson, Ciera       JD-NI                1:21.89    1:24.50        
                  40.24     1:24.50 (44.26)                                        
 31 Phillips, Gabby        Syracuse City        1:26.23    1:25.66        
                  38.78     1:25.66 (46.88)                                        
 32 Walberger, Cameran     Liverpool            1:34.85    1:29.12        
 33 Lenweaver, Iris        CNS                  1:26.68    1:31.40        
                  43.35     1:31.40 (48.05)                                        
 34 Hallatt, Abigail       Baldwinsville             NT    1:40.33        
                  47.16     1:40.33 (53.17)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons(WH), Lauren   17 Syracuse City             NT    6:03.43        
                  31.51     1:06.66 (35.15)     1:42.85 (36.19)     2:19.63 (36.78)
        2:57.28 (37.65)     3:35.12 (37.84)     4:13.15 (38.03)     4:51.54 (38.39)
        5:29.31 (37.77)     6:03.43 (34.12)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kenna       17 Syracuse City        6:36.81    6:27.36        
                  32.89     1:10.51 (37.62)     1:49.81 (39.30)     2:29.65 (39.84)
        3:09.86 (40.21)     3:50.24 (40.38)     4:30.51 (40.27)     5:11.29 (40.78)
        5:50.78 (39.49)     6:27.36 (36.58)                                        
  3 Svoboda, Cassidy       CNS                       NT    6:32.52        
                  33.12     1:11.05 (37.93)     1:51.30 (40.25)     2:32.44 (41.14)
        3:13.28 (40.84)     3:53.37 (40.09)     4:33.32 (39.95)     5:13.88 (40.56)
        5:54.00 (40.12)     6:32.52 (38.52)                                        
  4 Gross, Eleanor         JD-NI                6:53.26    6:51.40        
                  35.32     1:15.22 (39.90)     1:56.81 (41.59)     2:38.70 (41.89)
        3:20.90 (42.20)     4:03.36 (42.46)     4:46.32 (42.96)     5:28.46 (42.14)
        6:10.37 (41.91)     6:51.40 (41.03)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syracuse City  'B'                               NT    1:53.21        
     1) Ruby, Elise                     2) Fitzgerald(WH), Nora           
     3) Kerney, Matilda                 4) Miller, Katie                  
                  32.22     1:01.12 (28.90)     1:34.27 (33.15)     1:53.21 (18.94)
  2 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  2:03.00    1:56.50        
     1) Barbato, Maria                  2) Bouziden, Abigail              
     3) Payrot, Cassidy                 4) VanTassel, Natalina            
                  28.69       58.46 (29.77)     1:28.49 (30.03)     1:56.50 (28.01)
  3 Syracuse City  'A'                          2:00.35    1:59.61        
     1) Bonferraro, Kabrey 17           2) Kunzmann, Nicole               
     3) Murphy, Kenna 17                4) Lyons(WH), Lauren E 17         
                  31.97     1:03.20 (31.23)     1:32.61 (29.41)     1:59.61 (27.00)
  4 Cicero North Syracuse  'C'                  1:59.00    2:00.65        
     1) Sanfilippo, Maria               2) Nguyen, Jalyn                  
     3) Lawrence, Ella                  4) Coleman, Rose                  
                  30.77     1:03.32 (32.55)     1:31.45 (28.13)     2:00.65 (29.20)
  5 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  2:05.00    2:02.42        
     1) Svoboda, Gabrielle              2) Swenton, Haley                 
     3) Petralia, Bella                 4) Pafford, Aislyn                
                  29.30     1:10.01 (40.71)     1:32.71 (22.70)     2:02.42 (29.71)
  6 Syracuse City  'D'                               NT    2:08.38        
     1) Delaney, Abigail                2) Sparks(WH), Julia              
     3) Phillips, Gabby                 4) Wise, Faith 14                 
                  31.06     1:00.83 (29.77)     1:37.65 (36.82)     2:08.38 (30.73)
  7 Cicero North Syracuse  'D'                  2:03.00    2:11.20        
     1) Svoboda, Cassidy                2) Ranieri, Gianna                
     3) Lenweaver, Iris                 4) Myers, Anna                    
                  27.31       56.48 (29.17)     1:37.85 (41.37)     2:11.20 (33.35)
  8 Liverpool  'A'                              2:00.00    2:13.73        
     1) Jaquin, Chloe                   2) Jessie, Rachel E 17            
     3) Dart, Madison                   4) Jessie, Delaynie G 14          
                  30.31     1:06.64 (36.33)     1:41.50 (34.86)     2:13.73 (32.23)
  9 Syracuse City  'C'                               NT    3:32.30        
     1) Sampson, Taylor                 2) Vigliotti-Martinez, Cristina 17
     3) Story, Jennifer 16              4) Hodell, Katie                  
                  31.48     1:01.44 (29.96)     1:38.33 (36.89)   3:32.30 (1:53.97)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joardar, Anushka       JD-NI                1:20.62    1:18.57        
                  37.43     1:18.57 (41.14)                                        
  2 Sampson, Taylor        Syracuse City        1:25.58    1:22.01        
                  39.43     1:22.01 (42.58)                                        
  3 Ruby, Elise            Syracuse City        1:26.81    1:23.03        
                  38.40     1:23.03 (44.63)                                        
  4 Story, Jennifer     16 Syracuse City        1:50.17    1:24.85        
                  39.32     1:24.85 (45.53)                                        
  5 Bullis, Ava            Baldwinsville        1:33.08    1:34.97        
                  46.53     1:34.97 (48.44)                                        
  6 Hodell, Katie          Syracuse City        1:57.52    4:39.91        
                2:14.99   4:39.91 (2:24.92)                                        
 -- Vigliotti-Martinez  17 Syracuse City             NT         DQ        
                  38.80          DQ (40.48)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunzmann, Nicole       Syracuse City        1:30.60    1:27.73        
                  41.77     1:27.73 (45.96)                                        
  2 VanTassel, Natalin     CNS                       NT    1:28.98        
                  42.04     1:28.98 (46.94)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Evangel     JD-NI                1:33.02    1:30.15        
                  42.98     1:30.15 (47.17)                                        
  4 Gramiak, Eliza         Baldwinsville        1:32.65    1:31.51        
                  43.05     1:31.51 (48.46)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Ella         CNS                       NT    1:32.82        
                  42.78     1:32.82 (50.04)                                        
  6 Morgan, Olivia         Liverpool            1:37.24    1:32.99        
                  44.02     1:32.99 (48.97)                                        
  7 Dart, Madison          Liverpool            1:37.66    1:34.58        
                  45.81     1:34.58 (48.77)                                        
  8 Racciatti, Ariyah      Liverpool            1:36.76    1:36.42        
                  46.50     1:36.42 (49.92)                                        
  9 Taylor, Amelia         JD-NI                     NT    1:37.94        
                  45.78     1:37.94 (52.16)                                        
 10 Roser, Elizabeth       Baldwinsville        1:43.87    1:45.68        
                  49.26     1:45.68 (56.42)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicero North Syracuse  'C'                  4:20.00    4:28.53        
     1) Svoboda, Gabrielle              2) Svoboda, Cassidy               
     3) Pafford, Aislyn                 4) Barbato, Maria                 
                  33.48   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:40.64 (30.42)   2:15.18 (1:04.96)
        2:47.90 (32.72)   3:23.80 (1:08.62)     3:54.64 (30.84)   4:28.53 (1:04.73)
  2 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  4:34.00    4:29.26        
     1) Coleman, Rose                   2) Lawrence, Ella                 
     3) VanTassel, Natalina             4) Petralia, Bella                
                  30.64   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:35.87 (29.95)   2:09.79 (1:03.87)
        2:39.37 (29.58)   3:14.69 (1:04.90)     3:48.68 (33.99)   4:29.26 (1:14.57)
  3 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  4:35.00    4:34.15        
     1) Sanfilippo, Maria               2) Bouziden, Abigail              
     3) Myers, Anna                     4) Payrot, Cassidy                
                  32.88   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:28.30 (18.71)   2:16.50 (1:06.91)
        2:47.97 (31.47)   3:26.68 (1:10.18)     3:57.17 (30.49)   4:34.15 (1:07.47)
  4 Cicero North Syracuse  'D'                  5:15.00    8:19.89        
     1) Loughlin, Shannon               2) Nguyen, Jalyn                  
     3) Lenweaver, Iris                 4) Lenning, Miranda               
                  38.56   1:21.58 (1:21.58)     1:58.57 (36.99)   2:38.48 (1:16.90)
      4:10.03 (1:31.55)   4:44.50 (2:06.02)     5:25.86 (41.36)   8:19.89 (3:35.39)