Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syracuse City  'B'                               NT    1:53.21        
     1) Ruby, Elise                     2) Fitzgerald(WH), Nora           
     3) Kerney, Matilda                 4) Miller, Katie                  
                  32.22     1:01.12 (28.90)     1:34.27 (33.15)     1:53.21 (18.94)
  2 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  2:03.00    1:56.50        
     1) Barbato, Maria                  2) Bouziden, Abigail              
     3) Payrot, Cassidy                 4) VanTassel, Natalina            
                  28.69       58.46 (29.77)     1:28.49 (30.03)     1:56.50 (28.01)
  3 Syracuse City  'A'                          2:00.35    1:59.61        
     1) Bonferraro, Kabrey 17           2) Kunzmann, Nicole               
     3) Murphy, Kenna 17                4) Lyons(WH), Lauren E 17         
                  31.97     1:03.20 (31.23)     1:32.61 (29.41)     1:59.61 (27.00)
  4 Cicero North Syracuse  'C'                  1:59.00    2:00.65        
     1) Sanfilippo, Maria               2) Nguyen, Jalyn                  
     3) Lawrence, Ella                  4) Coleman, Rose                  
                  30.77     1:03.32 (32.55)     1:31.45 (28.13)     2:00.65 (29.20)
  5 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  2:05.00    2:02.42        
     1) Svoboda, Gabrielle              2) Swenton, Haley                 
     3) Petralia, Bella                 4) Pafford, Aislyn                
                  29.30     1:10.01 (40.71)     1:32.71 (22.70)     2:02.42 (29.71)
  6 Syracuse City  'D'                               NT    2:08.38        
     1) Delaney, Abigail                2) Sparks(WH), Julia              
     3) Phillips, Gabby                 4) Wise, Faith 14                 
                  31.06     1:00.83 (29.77)     1:37.65 (36.82)     2:08.38 (30.73)
  7 Cicero North Syracuse  'D'                  2:03.00    2:11.20        
     1) Svoboda, Cassidy                2) Ranieri, Gianna                
     3) Lenweaver, Iris                 4) Myers, Anna                    
                  27.31       56.48 (29.17)     1:37.85 (41.37)     2:11.20 (33.35)
  8 Liverpool  'A'                              2:00.00    2:13.73        
     1) Jaquin, Chloe                   2) Jessie, Rachel E 17            
     3) Dart, Madison                   4) Jessie, Delaynie G 14          
                  30.31     1:06.64 (36.33)     1:41.50 (34.86)     2:13.73 (32.23)
  9 Syracuse City  'C'                               NT    3:32.30        
     1) Sampson, Taylor                 2) Vigliotti-Martinez, Cristina 17
     3) Story, Jennifer 16              4) Hodell, Katie                  
                  31.48     1:01.44 (29.96)     1:38.33 (36.89)   3:32.30 (1:53.97)