Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'A'                   1:55.18    1:55.00        
     1) Hesler, Amelia E SR             2) Lister, Gwenyth E FR           
     3) Ninestein, Emily R JR           4) Antoine, Julia M SR            
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)     1:29.47 (27.85)     1:55.00 (25.53)
  2 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:56.98    1:55.08        
     1) Antshel, Addie SO               2) Kingsley, Morgan SO            
     3) Luttrell, Emma SO               4) Kellogg, Hannah M JR           
                  31.03     1:02.35 (31.32)     1:29.59 (27.24)     1:55.08 (25.49)
  3 Liverpool-NI  'A'                           2:01.06    1:59.12        
     1) Winn, Megan SR                  2) Gellert, Delaney JR            
     3) Testone, Jessie SR              4) Thompson, Kaitlyn 8            
                  32.46     1:05.04 (32.58)     1:32.90 (27.86)     1:59.12 (26.22)
  4 Baldwinsville  'A'                          2:03.06    1:59.92        
     1) Konz, Ashley L SO               2) Sacco, Kaili SR                
     3) Burke, Clare SR                 4) Sauro, Madeline JR             
                  28.64     1:01.40 (32.76)     1:31.27 (29.87)     1:59.92 (28.65)
  5 Oswego  'A'                                 2:02.31    2:02.10        
     1) Stone, Becca SO                 2) Upcraft, Mallory SO            
     3) Upcraft, Maya JR                4) Partlow, McKenzie FR           
                  30.99     1:04.12 (33.13)     1:35.22 (31.10)     2:02.10 (26.88)
  6 Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   2:03.45    2:03.01        
     1) Mathews, Lindsay SR             2) Ottaviano, Katie E JR          
     3) Seidberg, Hali SO               4) Langan, Georgia 8              
                  31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)     1:37.59 (30.57)     2:03.01 (25.42)
  7 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'B'                   2:04.02    2:04.51        
     1) Huyck, Claire E SO              2) Bebla, Sofia SO                
     3) Coyne, Josie A FR               4) Bobrek, Emily M SR             
                  31.55     1:04.91 (33.36)     1:36.27 (31.36)     2:04.51 (28.24)
  8 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  2:03.50    2:04.97        
     1) Gucciardi, Kate 8               2) Wood, Brittany 9               
     3) Harbaugh, Alayna 10             4) Carroll, Kaitlyn 8             
                  29.34     1:06.27 (36.93)     1:36.07 (29.80)     2:04.97 (28.90)
  9 West Genesee-NI  'E'                        2:12.00    2:07.25        
     1) Gill, Adriana SO                2) Senus, Victoria                
     3) Murdock, Hannah SR              4) McFadden, Taylor SR            
                  34.02     1:11.21 (37.19)     1:41.09 (29.88)     2:07.25 (26.16)
 10 Fayetteville Manlius  'D'                   2:12.56    2:10.36        
     1) Pierluigi, Claudia JR           2) Rameas, Caitlin I SR           
     3) Maring, Abbey JR                4) Brown, Sasha SR                
                  32.78     1:10.75 (37.97)     1:42.63 (31.88)     2:10.36 (27.73)
 11 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  2:09.00    2:10.70        
     1) Kulakowski, Alexa 9             2) Svoboda, Cassidy 9             
     3) Leonardi, Heather 11            4) Myers, Bryn 9                  
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)     1:44.76 (35.51)     2:10.70 (25.94)
 12 West Genesee-NI  'A'                        2:12.00    2:14.59        
     1) Guy, Ella                       2) Barrett, Clare SO              
     3) Femano(MAR), Grace E SR         4) Smith, Maggie A SR             
                  45.90     1:17.72 (31.82)     1:47.41 (29.69)     2:14.59 (27.18)
 13 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'C'                   2:12.68    2:15.98        
     1) Skahen, Caroline FR             2) Heflin, Lucy J SO              
     3) Stephenson, Jade I SR           4) Binsack, Morgan J SR           
                  36.86     1:12.68 (35.82)     1:46.02 (33.34)     2:15.98 (29.96)
 14 Westhill  'A'                               2:11.91    2:16.12        
     1) Lyons, Allison JR               2) Fitzgerald, Annie SO           
     3) Lyons, Lauren FR                4) Johnson, Alexis SO             
                  35.70     1:13.73 (38.03)     1:44.85 (31.12)     2:16.12 (31.27)
 15 Liverpool-NI  'B'                           2:17.50    2:16.21        
     1) Testone, Nikki SO               2) Hunter, Kerry FR               
     3) Gerges, Cathrine SO             4) Strom, Nina SR                 
                  33.27     1:12.55 (39.28)     1:46.92 (34.37)     2:16.21 (29.29)
 16 Cicero North Syracuse  'C'                  2:11.00    2:16.25        
     1) Devinney, Grace SO              2) Purdy, Erika 11                
     3) Vinette, Jeanne 11              4) VanTassel, Natalina 8          
                  33.01     1:12.32 (39.31)     1:47.64 (35.32)     2:16.25 (28.61)
 17 Syracuse City  'A'                          2:14.39    2:17.25        
     1) Siwinski, Mai JR                2) Vigliotti-Martinez, Cristina SO
     3) Lacey, Orla JR                  4) Story, Jennifer SO             
                  36.91     1:15.93 (39.02)     1:48.36 (32.43)     2:17.25 (28.89)
 18 Cicero North Syracuse  'D'                  2:15.00    2:17.51        
     1) Lenweaver, Jenna 10             2) Thorne, Lillian 9              
     3) Clifford, Erin 11               4) Barbato, Maria 9               
                  33.29     1:12.47 (39.18)     1:48.72 (36.25)     2:17.51 (28.79)
 19 Fayetteville Manlius  'F'                   2:23.45    2:17.92        
     1) Reed, Libby SO                  2) Romano, Samantha SO            
     3) Liu, Clare FR                   4) Iles, Gwen SO                  
                  35.12     1:15.38 (40.26)     1:48.09 (32.71)     2:17.92 (29.83)
 20 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'D'                   2:14.65    2:17.94        
     1) Brutsaert, Sofie K SR           2) Yi, Alice JR                   
     3) Falso, Lucy E SR                4) Dominico, Jillian C SO         
                  36.38     1:12.75 (36.37)     1:46.37 (33.62)     2:17.94 (31.57)
 21 Fayetteville Manlius  'E'                   2:15.67    2:19.17        
     1) Sedlack, Chayse JR              2) Milson, Kate 8                 
     3) Schroder, Claire JR             4) Aldana, Jessica 8              
                  35.95     1:15.65 (39.70)     1:50.31 (34.66)     2:19.17 (28.86)
 22 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'G'                   2:39.99    2:23.47        
     1) McIntyre, Molly FR              2) Smith, Elizabeth c SO          
     3) McMahon, Caitlin M JR           4) Walsh, Rita FR                 
                  37.61     1:19.26 (41.65)     1:50.18 (30.92)     2:23.47 (33.29)
 23 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'F'                   2:32.99    2:25.34        
     1) Velardi, Emma SO                2) Patalita, Emilia SO            
     3) Lorenzo, Marianna SO            4) Green, Michaella A SR          
                  36.40     1:17.95 (41.55)     1:53.09 (35.14)     2:25.34 (32.25)
 24 Oswego  'B'                                 2:20.54    2:25.83        
     1) Solano, Mel JR                  2) Amet, Emma FR                  
     3) Williams, Brenna SO             4) Upcraft, Malia                 
                  35.42     1:18.65 (43.23)     1:55.27 (36.62)     2:25.83 (30.56)
 25 West Genesee-NI  'D'                        2:19.79    2:26.59        
     1) Kurz, Emily                     2) Lyons, Mary FR                 
     3) McInerney, Colleen              4) Togni, Zoe                     
                  41.22     1:20.40 (39.18)     1:56.12 (35.72)     2:26.59 (30.47)
 26 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'E'                   2:29.24    2:26.90        
     1) Commandeur, Sophia FR           2) Rodriguez, Amarisse W JR       
     3) Gross, Eleanor FR               4) Butler, Lily L FR              
                  39.05     1:17.29 (38.24)     1:54.55 (37.26)     2:26.90 (32.35)
 27 Baldwinsville  'B'                          2:33.41    2:28.24        
     1) Phelps, Rowan JR                2) Williams, Makenna FR           
     3) Walker, Mercedez FR             4) Cornell, Kate JR               
                  37.82     1:20.90 (43.08)     1:57.04 (36.14)     2:28.24 (31.20)
 28 Fayetteville Manlius  'G'                   2:28.94    2:29.06        
     1) Krouse, Madison JR              2) Meagher, Grace SO              
     3) Leonard, Megan JR               4) Wilson, Anna SO                
                  38.20     1:21.10 (42.90)     1:57.43 (36.33)     2:29.06 (31.63)
 29 Liverpool-NI  'C'                           2:37.23    2:29.31        
     1) Kenna, Morgan SO                2) Benjamin, Rhory FR             
     3) Vincent, Ava FR                 4) Holmes, Lily SR                
                  35.45     1:16.51 (41.06)     1:55.47 (38.96)     2:29.31 (33.84)
 30 Syracuse City  'B'                          2:21.15    2:32.91        
     1) Bunger, Sydney SO               2) Gibson, Tehya FR               
     3) Lee, Shea A SR                  4) Stephens, A'Mya JR             
                  38.69     1:23.73 (45.04)     2:02.20 (38.47)     2:32.91 (30.71)
 31 Oswego  'C'                                 2:33.54    2:42.59        
     1) Holmes, Helena                  2) Hibbert, Rebecca FR            
     3) Croci, Angel FR                 4) Dickens, Evie SO               
                  43.99     1:29.28 (45.29)     2:08.63 (39.35)     2:42.59 (33.96)
 32 West Genesee-NI  'C'                        2:53.38    2:42.99        
     1) Lopez, Amelia                   2) Cox, Olivia FR                 
     3) Fetterolf-Quito, Angelina L SR  4) Hagadorn, Katelyn              
                  41.69     1:25.89 (44.20)     2:06.12 (40.23)     2:42.99 (36.87)
 33 Baldwinsville  'C'                          2:42.06    2:43.73        
     1) Archer, Taite SO                2) Roser, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Leggett, Ellianna FR            4) Branigan, Emma FR              
                  41.16     1:27.65 (46.49)     2:11.00 (43.35)     2:43.73 (32.73)
 34 Syracuse City  'C'                          3:45.00    3:26.11        
     1) Hodell, Katie SO                2) Pierce, Sophia SO              
     3) Oates, Alia R SR                4) Placeres, Melody SO            
                2:01.53     2:48.13 (46.60)     3:26.11 (37.98)                    
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'C'                   2:12.34         DQ        
     1) Reyna, Grace FR                 2) Putelo, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Eisenhut, Jessey JR             4) Hayes, Lauren JR               
                  32.88     1:08.67 (35.79)     1:40.36 (31.69)          DQ (26.71)