Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        SCAC: $ 1:55.13  10/15/2017 Auburn, Aubur                              
                         M Moochler, S Murinka, C Alexander, K Wilson      
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                       1:55.49    1:54.18$       
     1) Maura Moochler                  2) Sydney Murinka                 
     3) Claire Alexander                4) Makenna Wilson                 
              29.35     1:01.97 (32.62)     1:29.15 (27.18)     1:54.18 (25.03)
  2 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'A'                         1:58.88    1:56.71        
     1) Emily Ninestein                 2) Gwenyth Lister                 
     3) Emma Galletta                   4) Amelia Hesler                  
              30.87     1:02.76 (31.89)     1:31.33 (28.57)     1:56.71 (25.38)
  3 Fayetteville Manlius  'C'                         1:58.78    1:59.68        
     1) Saya Hrosar                     2) Morgan Kingsley                
     3) Addie Antshel                   4) Michelle Sipple                
              31.36     1:04.41 (33.05)     1:33.19 (28.78)     1:59.68 (26.49)
  4 Oswego  'A'                                       2:01.05    1:59.72        
     1) Sydney DeLapp                   2) Madi Casper                    
     3) Mallory Upcraft                 4) Grace Wing                     
              30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)     1:32.48 (28.11)     1:59.72 (27.24)
  5 Baldwinsville  'A'                                2:00.74    2:00.42        
     1) Ashley Konz                     2) Grace Skapura                  
     3) Kaili Sacco                     4) Clare Burke                    
              29.88     1:05.61 (35.73)     1:32.89 (27.28)     2:00.42 (27.53)
  6 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                        2:01.78    2:02.06        
     1) Grace Devinney                  2) Brooke Fedi                    
     3) Brandi Feeney                   4) Bryn Myers                     
              31.70     1:05.44 (33.74)     1:35.46 (30.02)     2:02.06 (26.60)
  7 Liverpool-NI  'A'                                 2:03.52    2:04.05        
     1) Megan Winn                      2) Delaney Gellert                
     3) Jessica Testone                 4) Emerson Gellert                
              32.60     1:06.53 (33.93)     1:35.69 (29.16)     2:04.05 (28.36)
  8 Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                         2:06.78    2:07.60        
     1) Mairead Egan                    2) Katie Ottaviano                
     3) Hali Seidberg                   4) Lauren Hayes                   
              33.10     1:07.66 (34.56)     1:38.47 (30.81)     2:07.60 (29.13)
  9 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'B'                         2:06.77    2:08.26        
     1) Claire Huyck                    2) Sofia Bebla                    
     3) Chryssa Tzetzis                 4) Grace McGuire                  
              32.43     1:07.18 (34.75)     1:40.20 (33.02)     2:08.26 (28.06)
 10 Auburn  'B'                                       2:08.31    2:09.09        
     1) Meghan Giannotta                2) Sofia Granato                  
     3) Izabella Dilallo                4) Ellie Fraher                   
              34.24     1:11.54 (37.30)     1:41.54 (30.00)     2:09.09 (27.55)
 11 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                         2:12.45    2:09.32        
     1) Jessey Eisenhut                 2) Elizabeth Putelo               
     3) Abbey Maring                    4) Grace Reyna                    
              34.62     1:10.36 (35.74)     1:41.17 (30.81)     2:09.32 (28.15)
 12 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                        2:09.50    2:10.30        
     1) Alyson McRobbie                 2) Brittany Wood                  
     3) Jeanne Vinette                  4) Alexa Kulakowski               
              33.78     1:10.41 (36.63)     1:42.58 (32.17)     2:10.30 (27.72)
 13 Oswego  'B'                                       2:10.18    2:13.23        
     1) Ciarrah Tynan                   2) McKenzie Partlow               
     3) Maya Upcraft                    4) Maria Foti                     
              34.76     1:13.99 (39.23)     1:45.25 (31.26)     2:13.23 (27.98)
 14 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'C'                         2:12.89    2:13.97        
     1) Sofie Brutsaert                 2) Alice Yi                       
     3) Lucy Heflin                     4) Emily Bobrek                   
              36.18     1:13.74 (37.56)     1:45.90 (32.16)     2:13.97 (28.07)
 14 Liverpool-NI  'B'                                 2:14.58    2:13.97        
     1) Morgan Kenna                    2) Sam Walker                     
     3) Sophia Russo                    4) Nina Strom                     
              35.43     1:12.73 (37.30)     1:43.64 (30.91)     2:13.97 (30.33)
 16 Fayetteville Manlius  'D'                         2:20.90    2:16.40        
     1) Libby Reed                      2) Caitlin Rameas                 
     3) Nicole Menz                     4) Samantha Romano                
              34.58     1:12.55 (37.97)     1:46.55 (34.00)     2:16.40 (29.85)
 17 Westhill  'A'                                     2:13.43    2:18.06        
     1) Lauren Lyons                    2) Allison Lyons                  
     3) Alexis Johnson                  4) Annie Fitzgerald               
              36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)     1:46.49 (30.05)     2:18.06 (31.57)
 18 Cicero North Syracuse  'C'                        2:14.95    2:20.62        
     1) Jenna Lenweaver                 2) Erika Purdy                    
     3) Heather Leonardi                4) Maria Kasarda                  
              33.68     1:14.86 (41.18)     1:48.97 (34.11)     2:20.62 (31.65)
 19 Baldwinsville  'B'                                     NT    2:21.13        
     1) Emily Spaulding                 2) Rowan Phelps                   
     3) Nora Wilson                     4) Bryanna Spaulding              
              36.68     1:16.94 (40.26)     1:48.61 (31.67)     2:21.13 (32.52)
 20 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'F'                         2:45.55    2:21.60        
     1) Emma Velardi                    2) Cecilia Hatem                  
     3) Jade Stephenson                 4) Morgan Binsack                 
              38.27     1:19.81 (41.54)     1:52.77 (32.96)     2:21.60 (28.83)
 21 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'D'                         2:22.30    2:21.77        
     1) Caitlin McMahon                 2) Elizabeth Smith                
     3) Lucy Falso                      4) Marianna Lorenzo               
              34.91     1:17.33 (42.42)     1:52.60 (35.27)     2:21.77 (29.17)
 21 Fayetteville Manlius  'F'                         2:20.67    2:21.77        
     1) Chayse Sedlack                  2) Madelyn Schroder               
     3) Claire Schroder                 4) Hope Myhill                    
              36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)     1:51.08 (32.80)     2:21.77 (30.69)
 23 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'E'                         2:33.44    2:30.00        
     1) Jennifer Setek                  2) Claire Leo                     
     3) Kami Petrosillo                 4) Katie Bates                    
              40.36     1:24.29 (43.93)     1:57.73 (33.44)     2:30.00 (32.27)
 24 Syracuse City  'C'                                2:50.00    2:30.70        
     1) Jennifer Story                  2) Sienna Fuller                  
     3) Nicole Kunzman                  4) Keelin Murphy-Collins          
              37.81     1:22.25 (44.44)     2:00.38 (38.13)     2:30.70 (30.32)
 25 Syracuse City  'A'                                2:26.98    2:30.80        
     1) Shea Lee                        2) Elizabeth Carson               
     3) Kenna Murphy                    4) Marie French                   
              37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)     1:59.32 (41.59)     2:30.80 (31.48)
 26 Oswego  'C'                                       2:27.16    2:33.98        
     1) Mel Solano                      2) Melissa Chun                   
     3) Brenna Williams                 4) Elly Maniccia                  
              38.14     1:19.04 (40.90)     1:57.84 (38.80)     2:33.98 (36.14)
 27 Liverpool-NI  'C'                                 2:42.00    2:36.98        
     1) Nikki Testone                   2) Catherine Gerges               
     3) Rachel Jessie                   4) Lilith Holmes                  
              36.48     1:25.53 (49.05)     2:03.70 (38.17)     2:36.98 (33.28)
 28 Fayetteville Manlius  'G'                         2:46.78    2:37.82        
     1) Claire Meagher                  2) Grace Meagher                  
     3) Catrina Roman                   4) Olivia Spignardo               
              38.32     1:25.55 (47.23)     2:02.34 (36.79)     2:37.82 (35.48)
 29 Fayetteville Manlius  'H'                              NT    2:39.85        
     1) Jessica Aldana                  2) Talbot Baldwin                 
     3) Gwen Iles                       4) Kara Wilson                    
              42.82     1:27.20 (44.38)     2:11.50 (44.30)     2:39.85 (28.35)
 30 Fayetteville Manlius  'E'                         2:45.67    2:47.52        
     1) Anna Wilson                     2) Ella Pipes                     
     3) Elena Coman                     4) Cassidy Ford                   
              45.45     1:28.18 (42.73)     2:22.23 (54.05)     2:47.52 (25.29)
 31 Syracuse City  'B'                                2:40.31    2:50.38        
     1) Mai Siwinski                    2) Kabrey Bonferraro              
     3) Alia Oates                      4) Madeline Braun                 
              41.25     1:22.96 (41.71)     2:12.10 (49.14)     2:50.38 (38.28)