Section 3 Girls Class A 2017 - 11/2/2017 to 11/3/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:46.74        2011 Christian Brother Academy                  
                         S.Schmitt, K.Coughlin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher     
     Class A: A 1:46.74        2011 Christian Brothesr Academy                 
                         S.Schmitt, K.Coughlin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher     
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                 1:55.13    1:53.63         40  
     1) Moochler, Maura 8               2) Murinka, Sydney JR             
     3) Alexander, Claire SO            4) Wilson, Kennedy SR             
                  29.79     1:01.44 (31.65)     1:29.30 (27.86)     1:53.63 (24.33)
  2 Liverpool  'A'                              2:00.87    1:54.97         34  
     1) Testone, Allison M SR           2) Pisegna, Marissa R SR          
     3) Testone, Jessica L SO           4) Fox, Jaida M JR                
                  29.07     1:02.66 (33.59)     1:29.54 (26.88)     1:54.97 (25.43)
  3 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  2:00.43    1:56.54         32  
     1) Devinney, Grace FR              2) Fedi, Brooke H JR              
     3) Walter, Sarah SR                4) Griffin, Olivia SR             
                  31.01     1:02.69 (31.68)     1:30.74 (28.05)     1:56.54 (25.80)
  4 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:59.05    1:56.86         30  
     1) Antshel, Addie 8                2) Kingsley, Morgan 8             
     3) Sipple, Michelle JR             4) Mathews, Lindsay SO            
                  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)     1:30.90 (27.97)     1:56.86 (25.96)
  5 West Genesee  'A'                           2:04.20    2:01.71         28  
     1) Smith, Maggie A SO              2) Hagadorn, Haley JR             
     3) O'Brien, Katie SR               4) Cappon, Morgan SR              
                  31.89     1:05.91 (34.02)     1:35.54 (29.63)     2:01.71 (26.17)
  6 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      2:06.33    2:06.61         26  
     1) Nash, Katelynne SR              2) Dragojevic, Katerina M SO      
     3) Griffin, Haley SR               4) Dolan, Aryann P SO             
                  35.33     1:12.01 (36.68)     1:45.72 (33.71)     2:06.61 (20.89)
  7 Baldwinsville  'A'                          2:10.21    2:08.53         24  
     1) Spaulding, Emily M JR           2) Skapura, Grace JR              
     3) Sacco, Kaili SO                 4) Baker, Alyse SR                
                  35.17     1:11.54 (36.37)     1:40.44 (28.90)     2:08.53 (28.09)
  8 Proctor  'A'                                2:17.05    2:18.28         22  
     1) Avdic, Berina SR                2) Seaton, Marcella FR            
     3) DeFazio, Maya SR                4) Eady, Audrey SR                
                  38.06     1:15.91 (37.85)     1:50.60 (34.69)     2:18.28 (27.68)
  9 Syracuse City  'A'                          2:17.00    2:19.76         18  
     1) Lee, Shea A SO                  2) Vigliotti-Martine, Carmelina JR
     3) Kunzmann, Nicole 8              4) Murphy-Stanley, Brynn L JR     
                  35.21     1:15.04 (39.83)     1:50.47 (35.43)     2:19.76 (29.29)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   2:03.46   X1:59.44        
     1) Hrosar, Saya SR                 2) Ottaviano, Katie E FR          
     3) Reed, Emma SR                   4) Hayes, Lauren FR               
                  31.45     1:03.53 (32.08)     1:33.21 (29.68)     1:59.44 (26.23)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                              2:10.39   X2:04.35        
     1) Winn, Megan E SO                2) Moore, Laney J JR              
     3) Flynn, Lauren E SR              4) Strom, Nina C SO               
                  31.55     1:06.08 (34.53)     1:36.33 (30.25)     2:04.35 (28.02)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                           2:07.10   X2:05.91        
     1) Linton, Maggie SR               2) Burnside, Devon SO             
     3) Lisi, Julianna JR               4) Whiting, Rachel L SR           
                  32.14     1:07.15 (35.01)     1:38.99 (31.84)     2:05.91 (26.92)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  2:16.15   X2:10.57        
     1) McRobbie, Alyson FR             2) Feeney, Brandi JR              
     3) Lenning, Ryleigh J SO           4) LaPoint, Jillian SR            
                  33.71     1:08.95 (35.24)     1:42.15 (33.20)     2:10.57 (28.42)
 -- Auburn  'B'                                 2:20.00   X2:13.51        
     1) Giannotta, Meghan SO            2) McGinn, Gabrielle SO           
     3) Granato, Sofia 8                4) Tehan, Maire SR                
                  34.24     1:11.14 (36.90)     1:42.68 (31.54)     2:13.51 (30.83)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                      2:20.67   X2:18.36        
     1) Passalacqua, Victoria SO        2) Tutino, Jessica SO             
     3) Bisgrove, Emma SO               4) Williamson, Kara FR            
                  36.11     1:18.46 (42.35)     1:51.39 (32.93)     2:18.36 (26.97)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                          2:23.43   X2:19.87        
     1) Murphy-Collins, Saoirse I JR    2) Carson, Elizabeth R SO         
     3) Vigliotti-Martinez, Cristina 8  4) Murphy-Collins, Keelin JR      
                  35.80     1:15.98 (40.18)     1:50.86 (34.88)     2:19.87 (29.01)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
     Class A: A 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:19.50  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapisek, Maddie     JR West Genesee         2:03.67    1:57.83 S3A     20  
                  27.17       56.84 (29.67)     1:27.37 (30.53)     1:57.83 (30.46)
  2 Rose, Madison A     SR Liverpool            2:07.01    2:02.40 S3A     17  
                  27.79       58.34 (30.55)     1:30.24 (31.90)     2:02.40 (32.16)
  3 Alexander, Claire   SO Auburn               2:05.80    2:02.69 S3A     16  
                  27.55       58.23 (30.68)     1:30.51 (32.28)     2:02.69 (32.18)
  4 Lacey, Orla         FR Syracuse City        2:03.33    2:03.45 S3A     15  
                  27.83       58.81 (30.98)     1:31.32 (32.51)     2:03.45 (32.13)
  5 Lacey, Niamh        JR Syracuse City        2:06.86    2:04.14 S3A     14  
                  28.30       59.18 (30.88)     1:31.85 (32.67)     2:04.14 (32.29)
  6 Kellogg, Hannah M   FR Fayetteville         2:04.38    2:05.05 S3A     13  
                  28.09       59.58 (31.49)     1:32.23 (32.65)     2:05.05 (32.82)
  7 Devinney, Grace     FR Cicero No Syr        2:09.50    2:05.12 S3A     12  
                  28.33       59.69 (31.36)     1:32.56 (32.87)     2:05.12 (32.56)
  8 Putnam, Allison      7 West Genesee         2:08.31    2:05.21 S3A     11  
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)     1:33.26 (32.84)     2:05.21 (31.95)
  9 Gittschau, Abriann  SR West Genesee         2:13.12    2:06.91 S3A      9  
                  28.83     1:00.96 (32.13)     1:34.31 (33.35)     2:06.91 (32.60)
 10 Clarke, Avery E     SR Liverpool            2:15.06    2:07.25 S3A      7  
                  28.50     1:00.27 (31.77)     1:34.17 (33.90)     2:07.25 (33.08)
 11 Gellert, Delaney E  FR Liverpool            2:11.16    2:07.79 S3A      6  
                  28.56     1:00.25 (31.69)     1:34.41 (34.16)     2:07.79 (33.38)
 12 Burke, Clare        SO Baldwinsville        2:13.05    2:10.38 S3A      5  
                  29.04     1:01.74 (32.70)     1:35.88 (34.14)     2:10.38 (34.50)
 13 Muller, Caroline    SR Fayetteville         2:16.28    2:12.84 S3A      4  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:37.34 (34.85)     2:12.84 (35.50)
 14 Seidberg, Meghan A  FR Fayetteville         2:14.04    2:13.61 S3A      3  
                  29.55     1:02.36 (32.81)     1:37.42 (35.06)     2:13.61 (36.19)
 15 Petit, Natalie I    SO Liverpool            2:17.30    2:14.24 S3A      2  
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)     1:39.57 (35.41)     2:14.24 (34.67)
 16 Fraher, Ellie       SO Auburn               2:16.00    2:14.90 S3A      1  
                  30.32     1:04.10 (33.78)     1:40.11 (36.01)     2:14.90 (34.79)
 17 Giannotta, Meghan   SO Auburn               2:19.47    2:17.55 S3A    
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:42.32 (35.87)     2:17.55 (35.23)
 18 Eady, Claire        SO Proctor              2:24.80    2:20.34        
                  30.87     1:06.92 (36.05)     1:45.37 (38.45)     2:20.34 (34.97)
 19 Preski, Emma        FR Rome Free Academ     2:32.04    2:26.57        
                  31.98     1:08.32 (36.34)     1:47.14 (38.82)     2:26.57 (39.43)
 -- Furr, Payton E      SO Liverpool            2:19.29   X2:20.63        
                  32.09     1:08.30 (36.21)     1:44.68 (36.38)     2:20.63 (35.95)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 2:01.75        1992 Tori DeSilvia, Nottingham                  
     Class A: A 2:01.75        1992 Tori DeSilvia, Nottingham                  
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:39.50  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.50
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Testone, Allison M  SR Liverpool            2:18.64    2:13.69 S3A     20  
                  29.40     1:01.31 (31.91)     1:40.19 (38.88)     2:13.69 (33.50)
  2 Fedi, Brooke H      JR Cicero No Syr        2:18.73    2:15.41 S3A     17  
                  29.63     1:04.68 (35.05)     1:43.32 (38.64)     2:15.41 (32.09)
  3 Mathews, Lindsay    SO Fayetteville         2:22.97    2:15.43 S3A     16  
                  29.73     1:04.88 (35.15)     1:43.95 (39.07)     2:15.43 (31.48)
  4 Antshel, Addie       8 Fayetteville         2:23.96    2:18.19 S3A     15  
                  29.05     1:04.67 (35.62)     1:44.90 (40.23)     2:18.19 (33.29)
  5 Ottaviano, Katie E  FR Fayetteville         2:29.85    2:22.03 S3A     14  
                  31.02     1:07.76 (36.74)     1:47.91 (40.15)     2:22.03 (34.12)
  6 Fox, Jaida M        JR Liverpool            2:30.20    2:22.77 S3A     13  
                  29.74     1:06.65 (36.91)     1:50.49 (43.84)     2:22.77 (32.28)
  7 Sipple, Michelle    JR Fayetteville         2:28.67    2:23.38 S3A     12  
                  30.68     1:07.30 (36.62)     1:49.94 (42.64)     2:23.38 (33.44)
  8 Murinka, Sydney     JR Auburn               2:27.80    2:26.33 S3A     11  
                  29.79     1:08.53 (38.74)     1:50.30 (41.77)     2:26.33 (36.03)
  9 Smith, Maggie A     SO West Genesee         2:32.49    2:28.26 S3A      9  
                  32.64     1:10.33 (37.69)     1:54.91 (44.58)     2:28.26 (33.35)
 10 Wolf, Reilly S      JR Liverpool            2:35.36    2:28.58 S3A      7  
                  32.67     1:10.71 (38.04)     1:55.09 (44.38)     2:28.58 (33.49)
 11 Sacco, Kaili        SO Baldwinsville        2:29.84    2:29.51 S3A      6  
                  30.49     1:08.90 (38.41)     1:54.35 (45.45)     2:29.51 (35.16)
 12 Dragojevic, Kateri  SO Rome Free Academ     2:37.85    2:36.35 S3A      5  
                  32.68     1:14.50 (41.82)     1:59.46 (44.96)     2:36.35 (36.89)
 13 Granato, Sofia       8 Auburn               2:37.91    2:37.32 S3A      4  
                  35.10     1:17.24 (42.14)     2:01.92 (44.68)     2:37.32 (35.40)
 14 Moore, Laney J      JR Liverpool            2:37.97    2:38.93 S3A      3  
                  34.48     1:16.11 (41.63)     2:02.06 (45.95)     2:38.93 (36.87)
 15 Vigliotti-Martine,  JR Syracuse City        2:52.84    2:51.71          2  
                  39.81     1:23.92 (44.11)     2:12.27 (48.35)     2:51.71 (39.44)
 -- Eisenhut, Jessey    FR Fayetteville         2:39.48   X2:32.67 S3A    
                  34.64     1:12.21 (37.57)     1:58.84 (46.63)     2:32.67 (33.83)
 -- Maring, Abbey       FR Fayetteville         2:38.09   X2:34.58 S3A    
                  32.51     1:11.82 (39.31)     1:58.51 (46.69)     2:34.58 (36.07)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 23.67        2012 Madaline Murphy, Liverpool                   
     Class A: A 23.67        2012 Madaline Murphy, Liverpool                   
                24.84  NYS
                28.50  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  28.50
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kennedy     SR Auburn                 25.34      25.03 S3A     20  
  2 Griffin, Haley      SR Rome Free Academ       24.74      25.29 S3A     17  
  3 Griffin, Olivia     SR Cicero No Syr          26.41      25.74 S3A     16  
  4 Testone, Jessica L  SO Liverpool              26.75      26.06 S3A     15  
  5 Kingsley, Morgan     8 Fayetteville           27.09      26.50 S3A     14  
  6 Murdoch, Hannah     SO West Genesee           27.21      26.57 S3A     13  
  7 LaFace, Alyssa      SR Cicero No Syr          27.23      26.62 S3A     11.5
  7 Brown, Sasha        SO Fayetteville           26.51      26.62 S3A     11.5
  9 Ivery, Anna          8 West Genesee           26.68      26.71 S3A      9  
 10 Dolan, Aryann P     SO Rome Free Academ       27.55      26.83 S3A      7  
 11 Fay, Julia          JR Syracuse City          27.87      27.03 S3A      6  
 12 Hayes, Lauren       FR Fayetteville           28.12      27.09 S3A      5  
 13 Reed, Emma          SR Fayetteville           27.81      27.40 S3A      4  
 14 Feeney, Brandi      JR Cicero No Syr          28.41      27.43 S3A      3  
 15 Cappon, Morgan      SR West Genesee           27.47      27.45 S3A      2  
 16 Kreidler-Siwinski,  JR Syracuse City          28.11      27.69 S3A      1  
 17 Norton, Shannon     SR West Genesee           28.11      28.23 S3A    
 18 Winn, Megan E       SO Liverpool              28.23      28.25 S3A    
 19 Baker, Alyse        SR Baldwinsville          28.48      28.62        
 20 Eady, Audrey        SR Proctor                28.14      28.88        
 21 McRobbie, Alyson    FR Cicero No Syr          28.30      29.03        
 -- Zaborowski, Margar  JR West Genesee           28.44     X27.28 S3A    
 -- Haun, Skyler        JR Fayetteville           28.09     X27.81 S3A    
 -- Whiting, Rachel L   SR West Genesee           28.44     X28.07 S3A    
 -- Sommers, Ellie      SR Fayetteville           28.32     X28.11 S3A    
 -- Campell, Cara       JR Fayetteville           25.46         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 493.00        2010 Imani Williams, na                          
     Class A: A 493.00        2010 Imani Williams, na                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaValley, Sarah E   SR Liverpool             252.00     404.90         20  
  2 Foster, Alexiana    JR Syracuse City         232.50     380.00         17  
  3 Miller, Riley       SR Fayetteville          289.15     379.35         16  
  4 Femia, Francesca    SR Fayetteville          246.60     350.75         15  
  5 Thorne, Madeline    SO Cicero No Syr         210.95     345.50         14  
  6 Recuparo, Sophia    FR Liverpool             190.45     345.15         13  
  7 Manicone, Alessand  SO Fayetteville          202.20     338.40         12  
  8 Draveck, Kathleen   JR West Genesee          188.10     292.00         11  
  9 Tolhurst, Carly     JR Cicero No Syr         183.15     282.90          9  
 10 Barone, Paige       SO Rome Free Academ      188.55     274.05          7  
 11 Anthis, Noelle       8 Fayetteville          181.28     273.35          6  
 12 Hollenbeck, Ilyssa  FR Liverpool             178.35     266.45          5  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 55.70        2011 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
     Class A: A 55.70        2011 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:13.40  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.40
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antshel, Addie       8 Fayetteville         1:05.44    1:02.05 S3A     20  
                  28.51     1:02.05 (33.54)                                        
  2 Kellogg, Hannah M   FR Fayetteville         1:05.51    1:03.32 S3A     17  
                  29.45     1:03.32 (33.87)                                        
  3 Alexander, Claire   SO Auburn               1:03.07    1:03.37 S3A     16  
                  29.27     1:03.37 (34.10)                                        
  4 Testone, Jessica L  SO Liverpool            1:07.11    1:03.87 S3A     15  
                  29.17     1:03.87 (34.70)                                        
  5 Gellert, Delaney E  FR Liverpool            1:09.74    1:06.75 S3A     14  
                  30.66     1:06.75 (36.09)                                        
  6 Skapura, Grace      JR Baldwinsville        1:10.17    1:07.70 S3A     13  
                  30.91     1:07.70 (36.79)                                        
  7 Kreidler-Siwinski,  JR Syracuse City        1:10.69    1:07.79 S3A     12  
                  31.25     1:07.79 (36.54)                                        
  8 Sipple, Michelle    JR Fayetteville         1:08.01    1:08.25 S3A     11  
                  31.89     1:08.25 (36.36)                                        
  9 Flynn, Lauren E     SR Liverpool            1:10.26    1:08.73 S3A      9  
                  31.52     1:08.73 (37.21)                                        
 10 Vinette, Jeanne     SO Cicero No Syr        1:13.06    1:09.09 S3A      7  
                  32.61     1:09.09 (36.48)                                        
 11 Sacco, Kaili        SO Baldwinsville        1:08.92    1:09.42 S3A      6  
                  31.96     1:09.42 (37.46)                                        
 12 Reed, Emma          SR Fayetteville         1:09.57    1:09.52 S3A      5  
                  32.23     1:09.52 (37.29)                                        
 13 Russo, Sophia E     FR Liverpool            1:12.59    1:11.03 S3A      4  
                  31.85     1:11.03 (39.18)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Emma      FR Proctor              1:15.04    1:12.87 S3A      3  
                  32.37     1:12.87 (40.50)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Katie      SR West Genesee         1:12.29    1:14.02          2  
                  33.31     1:14.02 (40.71)                                        
 16 Bisgrove, Emma      SO Rome Free Academ     1:15.74    1:16.89          1  
                  36.92     1:16.89 (39.97)                                        
 -- Rameas, Caitlin I   SO Fayetteville         1:13.13   X1:11.26 S3A    
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)                                        
 -- Maring, Abbey       FR Fayetteville         1:10.61   X1:12.60 S3A    
                  33.30     1:12.60 (39.30)                                        
 -- Menz, Nicole        JR Fayetteville         1:13.05   X1:13.75        
                  33.60     1:13.75 (40.15)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 51.80        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                   
     Class A: A 51.80        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                   
                54.36  NYS
              1:03.00  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kennedy     SR Auburn                 57.69      55.49 S3A     20  
                  26.67       55.49 (28.82)                                        
  2 Campell, Cara       JR Fayetteville           57.01      55.54 S3A     17  
                  26.41       55.54 (29.13)                                        
  3 Jasinski, Hannah    SR West Genesee         1:00.00      55.89 S3A     16  
                  26.35       55.89 (29.54)                                        
  4 Moochler, Maura      8 Auburn                 56.41      56.59 S3A     15  
                  26.96       56.59 (29.63)                                        
  5 Brown, Sasha        SO Fayetteville           58.24      57.32 S3A     14  
                  26.91       57.32 (30.41)                                        
  6 Walter, Sarah       SR Cicero No Syr        1:00.61      57.89 S3A     13  
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)                                        
  7 Griffin, Olivia     SR Cicero No Syr          59.28      58.06 S3A     12  
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)                                        
  8 Clarke, Avery E     SR Liverpool            1:00.24      58.18 S3A     11  
                  27.92       58.18 (30.26)                                        
  9 Murdoch, Hannah     SO West Genesee         1:00.50      59.02 S3A      9  
                  27.98       59.02 (31.04)                                        
 10 Fay, Julia          JR Syracuse City        1:00.51      59.31 S3A      7  
                  29.23       59.31 (30.08)                                        
 11 Egan, Mairead       SO Fayetteville         1:01.65      59.71 S3A      6  
                  28.98       59.71 (30.73)                                        
 12 Hayes, Lauren       FR Fayetteville         1:01.88    1:00.12 S3A      5  
                  28.62     1:00.12 (31.50)                                        
 13 LaFace, Alyssa      SR Cicero No Syr        1:00.52    1:00.51 S3A      4  
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)                                        
 14 Dolan, Aryann P     SO Rome Free Academ     1:01.62    1:00.66 S3A      3  
                  28.98     1:00.66 (31.68)                                        
 15 Eady, Claire        SO Proctor              1:06.73    1:00.93 S3A      2  
                  28.73     1:00.93 (32.20)                                        
 16 Cappon, Morgan      SR West Genesee         1:01.85    1:00.96 S3A      1  
                  28.71     1:00.96 (32.25)                                        
 17 Giannotta, Meghan   SO Auburn               1:02.65    1:01.79 S3A    
                  29.76     1:01.79 (32.03)                                        
 18 Fraher, Ellie       SO Auburn               1:02.30    1:02.13 S3A    
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
 19 Baker, Alyse        SR Baldwinsville        1:02.39    1:02.45 S3A    
                  29.71     1:02.45 (32.74)                                        
 20 Whiting, Rachel L   SR West Genesee         1:02.76    1:03.10        
                  29.63     1:03.10 (33.47)                                        
 21 Strom, Nina C       SO Liverpool            1:02.25    1:04.32        
                  29.51     1:04.32 (34.81)                                        
 -- Granato, Sofia       8 Auburn               1:02.82   X1:02.76 S3A    
                  30.76     1:02.76 (32.00)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 4:55.27        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
     Class A: A 4:55.27        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:16.00  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  6:16.00
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Orla         FR Syracuse City        5:24.08    5:20.34 S3A     20  
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:33.10 (32.39)     2:05.49 (32.39)
        2:38.31 (32.82)     3:11.16 (32.85)     3:44.14 (32.98)     4:16.73 (32.59)
        4:48.89 (32.16)     5:20.34 (31.45)                                        
  2 Zapisek, Maddie     JR West Genesee         5:33.50    5:23.16 S3A     17  
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:32.96 (32.42)     2:05.55 (32.59)
        2:38.51 (32.96)     3:11.64 (33.13)     3:45.01 (33.37)     4:18.53 (33.52)
        4:51.61 (33.08)     5:23.16 (31.55)                                        
  3 Mathews, Lindsay    SO Fayetteville         5:32.44    5:24.05 S3A     16  
                  29.14     1:01.12 (31.98)     1:34.04 (32.92)     2:07.05 (33.01)
        2:40.95 (33.90)     3:14.62 (33.67)     3:48.25 (33.63)     4:20.67 (32.42)
        4:52.85 (32.18)     5:24.05 (31.20)                                        
  4 Fox, Jaida M        JR Liverpool            5:44.63    5:31.17 S3A     15  
                  30.08     1:02.81 (32.73)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:09.66 (33.54)
        2:43.01 (33.35)     3:16.67 (33.66)     3:50.62 (33.95)     4:24.65 (34.03)
        4:58.73 (34.08)     5:31.17 (32.44)                                        
  5 Lacey, Niamh        JR Syracuse City        5:39.20    5:31.48 S3A     14  
                  29.30     1:01.59 (32.29)     1:34.71 (33.12)     2:08.86 (34.15)
        2:43.19 (34.33)     3:17.55 (34.36)     3:52.09 (34.54)     4:26.70 (34.61)
        5:00.14 (33.44)     5:31.48 (31.34)                                        
  6 Rose, Madison A     SR Liverpool            5:44.67    5:36.70 S3A     13  
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)     1:35.69 (33.61)     2:09.76 (34.07)
        2:44.29 (34.53)     3:18.91 (34.62)     3:53.84 (34.93)     4:28.79 (34.95)
        5:03.69 (34.90)     5:36.70 (33.01)                                        
  7 Gittschau, Abriann  SR West Genesee         5:43.95    5:38.08 S3A     12  
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)     1:36.41 (33.40)     2:09.72 (33.31)
        2:43.99 (34.27)     3:18.70 (34.71)     3:54.21 (35.51)     4:29.35 (35.14)
        5:04.46 (35.11)     5:38.08 (33.62)                                        
  8 Devinney, Grace     FR Cicero No Syr        5:50.29    5:38.71 S3A     11  
                  29.09     1:02.05 (32.96)     1:35.81 (33.76)     2:10.11 (34.30)
        2:44.99 (34.88)     3:19.94 (34.95)     3:54.76 (34.82)     4:29.78 (35.02)
        5:04.90 (35.12)     5:38.71 (33.81)                                        
  9 Putnam, Allison      7 West Genesee         5:47.28    5:42.36 S3A      9  
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)     1:38.43 (34.51)     2:12.82 (34.39)
        2:47.34 (34.52)     3:22.45 (35.11)     3:57.72 (35.27)     4:33.41 (35.69)
        5:08.68 (35.27)     5:42.36 (33.68)                                        
 10 Burke, Clare        SO Baldwinsville        5:51.63    5:46.68 S3A      7  
                  30.86     1:04.28 (33.42)     1:39.00 (34.72)     2:13.98 (34.98)
        2:49.35 (35.37)     3:25.12 (35.77)     4:00.75 (35.63)     4:36.60 (35.85)
        5:12.12 (35.52)     5:46.68 (34.56)                                        
 11 Wolf, Reilly S      JR Liverpool            5:58.82    5:46.85 S3A      6  
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)     1:40.80 (35.17)     2:16.58 (35.78)
        2:52.54 (35.96)     3:28.04 (35.50)     4:03.87 (35.83)     4:39.17 (35.30)
        5:14.37 (35.20)     5:46.85 (32.48)                                        
 12 Vinette, Jeanne     SO Cicero No Syr        5:59.03    5:52.27 S3A      5  
                  32.06     1:06.55 (34.49)     1:42.20 (35.65)     2:18.14 (35.94)
        2:54.03 (35.89)     3:30.08 (36.05)     4:05.60 (35.52)     4:41.49 (35.89)
        5:17.50 (36.01)     5:52.27 (34.77)                                        
 13 Petit, Natalie I    SO Liverpool            6:10.18    5:57.85 S3A      4  
                  32.53     1:07.89 (35.36)     1:44.01 (36.12)     2:20.25 (36.24)
        2:56.54 (36.29)     3:32.45 (35.91)     4:08.89 (36.44)     4:45.52 (36.63)
        5:22.90 (37.38)     5:57.85 (34.95)                                        
 14 Hrosar, Saya        SR Fayetteville         5:54.76    6:00.15 S3A      3  
                  30.43     1:04.78 (34.35)     1:41.69 (36.91)     2:18.98 (37.29)
        2:55.97 (36.99)     3:33.24 (37.27)     4:10.64 (37.40)     4:47.58 (36.94)
        5:24.34 (36.76)     6:00.15 (35.81)                                        
 15 Lenning, Kamryn C   SO Cicero No Syr        6:15.33    6:01.54 S3A      2  
                  31.57     1:06.86 (35.29)     1:43.51 (36.65)     2:20.56 (37.05)
        2:57.84 (37.28)     3:34.86 (37.02)     4:12.35 (37.49)     4:50.45 (38.10)
        5:26.34 (35.89)     6:01.54 (35.20)                                        
 16 Menz, Nicole        JR Fayetteville         6:15.03    6:07.05 S3A      1  
                  31.18     1:05.97 (34.79)     1:42.70 (36.73)     2:20.56 (37.86)
        2:57.63 (37.07)     3:34.92 (37.29)     4:13.33 (38.41)     4:51.22 (37.89)
        5:29.28 (38.06)     6:07.05 (37.77)                                        
 17 Muller, Caroline    SR Fayetteville         6:12.78    6:09.81 S3A    
                  32.27     1:08.76 (36.49)     1:45.86 (37.10)     2:23.17 (37.31)
        3:00.81 (37.64)     3:39.07 (38.26)     4:17.37 (38.30)     4:55.50 (38.13)
        5:33.38 (37.88)     6:09.81 (36.43)                                        
 18 Vigliotti-Martinez   8 Syracuse City        6:11.59    6:25.12        
                  32.44     1:07.94 (35.50)     1:45.47 (37.53)     2:24.00 (38.53)
        3:03.52 (39.52)     3:44.25 (40.73)     4:25.18 (40.93)     5:06.01 (40.83)
        5:46.00 (39.99)     6:25.12 (39.12)                                        
 19 Riggleman, Molly    JR Rome Free Academ     6:39.91    6:46.11        
                  33.89     1:13.82 (39.93)     1:55.47 (41.65)     2:37.24 (41.77)
        3:18.98 (41.74)     4:00.56 (41.58)     4:42.46 (41.90)     5:24.43 (41.97)
        6:06.01 (41.58)     6:46.11 (40.10)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:38.28        2001 West Genesee                               
                         C.Zaika, DelPrato, K.DelPrato, E.Murphy           
     Class A: A 1:38.28        2001 West Genesee                               
                         C.Zaika, DelPrato, K.DelPrato, E.Murphy           
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:45.35    1:41.72         40  
     1) Campell, Cara JR                2) Sipple, Michelle JR            
     3) Brown, Sasha SO                 4) Kellogg, Hannah M FR           
                  24.99       50.67 (25.68)     1:16.28 (25.61)     1:41.72 (25.44)
  2 Auburn  'A'                                 1:42.92    1:42.60         34  
     1) Murinka, Sydney JR              2) Alexander, Claire SO           
     3) Moochler, Maura 8               4) Wilson, Kennedy SR             
                  26.82       52.42 (25.60)     1:17.90 (25.48)     1:42.60 (24.70)
  3 West Genesee  'A'                           1:48.65    1:45.08         32  
     1) Ivery, Anna 8                   2) Zapisek, Maddie JR             
     3) Cappon, Morgan SR               4) Jasinski, Hannah SR            
                  27.21       52.85 (25.64)     1:20.17 (27.32)     1:45.08 (24.91)
  4 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  1:47.42    1:45.44         30  
     1) Griffin, Olivia SR              2) Fedi, Brooke H JR              
     3) LaFace, Alyssa SR               4) Devinney, Grace FR             
                  26.84       53.13 (26.29)     1:19.57 (26.44)     1:45.44 (25.87)
  5 Liverpool  'A'                              1:48.25    1:45.47         28  
     1) Gellert, Delaney E FR           2) Rose, Madison A SR             
     3) Clarke, Avery E SR              4) Testone, Jessica L SO          
                  27.29       53.44 (26.15)     1:19.85 (26.41)     1:45.47 (25.62)
  6 Syracuse City  'A'                          1:50.37    1:48.61         26  
     1) Lacey, Orla FR                  2) Fay, Julia JR                  
     3) Kreidler-Siwinski, Ana L JR     4) Lacey, Niamh JR                
                  27.09       54.44 (27.35)     1:21.79 (27.35)     1:48.61 (26.82)
  7 Proctor  'A'                                1:57.23    1:52.39         24  
     1) Ferguson, Emma FR               2) Avdic, Berina SR               
     3) Eady, Claire SO                 4) Eady, Audrey SR                
                  28.43       58.27 (29.84)     1:24.96 (26.69)     1:52.39 (27.43)
  8 Baldwinsville  'A'                          1:55.60    1:55.74         22  
     1) Baker, Alyse SR                 2) Skapura, Grace JR              
     3) Spaulding, Bryanna C JR         4) Burke, Clare SO                
                  28.59       56.66 (28.07)     1:28.18 (31.52)     1:55.74 (27.56)
  9 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      1:56.34    1:56.98         18  
     1) Nash, Katelynne SR              2) Moriarty, Damaris JR           
     3) Preski, Emma FR                 4) Williamson, Kara FR            
                  31.22     1:00.62 (29.40)     1:29.44 (28.82)     1:56.98 (27.54)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                           1:52.11   X1:49.90        
     1) Zaborowski, Margaret E JR       2) Lisi, Julianna JR              
     3) Whiting, Rachel L SR            4) Norton, Shannon SR             
                  27.56       55.02 (27.46)     1:22.38 (27.36)     1:49.90 (27.52)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   1:49.82   X1:50.73        
     1) Sommers, Ellie SR               2) Haun, Skyler JR                
     3) Reed, Emma SR                   4) Hayes, Lauren FR               
                  28.39       55.51 (27.12)     1:23.11 (27.60)     1:50.73 (27.62)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  1:55.75   X1:52.10        
     1) Feeney, Brandi JR               2) McRobbie, Alyson FR            
     3) Lenning, Ryleigh J SO           4) Vinette, Jeanne SO             
                  28.11       56.32 (28.21)     1:24.75 (28.43)     1:52.10 (27.35)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                              1:55.39   X1:55.66        
     1) Strom, Nina C SO                2) Moore, Macy FR                 
     3) Wolf, Reilly S JR               4) Petit, Natalie I SO            
                  30.42     1:00.00 (29.58)     1:28.35 (28.35)     1:55.66 (27.31)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                          1:58.85   X2:00.18        
     1) Murphy-Collins, Keelin JR       2) Murphy-Collins, Saoirse I JR   
     3) Murphy-Stanley, Brynn L JR      4) Vigliotti-Martinez, Cristina 8 
                  30.14     1:00.10 (29.96)     1:30.05 (29.95)     2:00.18 (30.13)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                      2:05.34   X2:04.57        
     1) Passalacqua, Victoria SO        2) Bisgrove, Emma SO              
     3) Riggleman, Molly JR             4) Barone, Paige SO               
                  30.95     1:01.85 (30.90)     1:34.94 (33.09)     2:04.57 (29.63)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 56.55        2012 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
     Class A: A 56.55        2012 Summer Schmitt, CBA                          
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:14.00  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.00
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Haley      SR Rome Free Academ     1:02.80    1:02.91 S3A     20  
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)                                        
  2 Walter, Sarah       SR Cicero No Syr        1:06.68    1:04.12 S3A     17  
                  30.77     1:04.12 (33.35)                                        
  3 Moochler, Maura      8 Auburn               1:05.18    1:04.62 S3A     16  
                  31.52     1:04.62 (33.10)                                        
  4 Ivery, Anna          8 West Genesee         1:08.91    1:06.16 S3A     15  
                  31.69     1:06.16 (34.47)                                        
  5 Egan, Mairead       SO Fayetteville         1:08.63    1:07.26 S3A     14  
                  32.53     1:07.26 (34.73)                                        
  6 Smith, Maggie A     SO West Genesee         1:09.09    1:07.30 S3A     13  
                  33.56     1:07.30 (33.74)                                        
  7 Winn, Megan E       SO Liverpool            1:10.73    1:07.57 S3A     12  
                  32.13     1:07.57 (35.44)                                        
  8 Eisenhut, Jessey    FR Fayetteville         1:11.22    1:08.04 S3A     11  
                  33.65     1:08.04 (34.39)                                        
  9 Hrosar, Saya        SR Fayetteville         1:08.75    1:08.39 S3A      9  
                  33.11     1:08.39 (35.28)                                        
 10 Flynn, Lauren E     SR Liverpool            1:11.87    1:10.10 S3A      7  
                  34.31     1:10.10 (35.79)                                        
 11 Walker, Samantha R  FR Liverpool            1:11.66    1:11.44 S3A      6  
                  34.80     1:11.44 (36.64)                                        
 12 McRobbie, Alyson    FR Cicero No Syr        1:14.00    1:11.68 S3A      5  
                  34.88     1:11.68 (36.80)                                        
 13 Sedlack, Chayse     FR Fayetteville         1:13.74    1:12.14 S3A      4  
                  35.25     1:12.14 (36.89)                                        
 14 McFadden, Taylor    SO West Genesee         1:12.78    1:12.79 S3A      3  
                  35.49     1:12.79 (37.30)                                        
 15 Lee, Shea A         SO Syracuse City        1:18.12    1:14.50          2  
                  36.57     1:14.50 (37.93)                                        
 16 Spaulding, Emily M  JR Baldwinsville        1:13.68    1:17.76          1  
                  37.44     1:17.76 (40.32)                                        
 -- Reed, Libby          8 Fayetteville         1:13.82   X1:12.37 S3A    
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:03.89        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                 
     Class A: A 1:03.89        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                 
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:22.00  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Testone, Allison M  SR Liverpool            1:10.71    1:08.33 NYS     20  
                  32.38     1:08.33 (35.95)                                        
  2 Fedi, Brooke H      JR Cicero No Syr        1:11.19    1:09.81 S3A     17  
                  33.55     1:09.81 (36.26)                                        
  3 Kingsley, Morgan     8 Fayetteville         1:13.20    1:10.90 S3A     16  
                  33.12     1:10.90 (37.78)                                        
  4 Ottaviano, Katie E  FR Fayetteville         1:15.72    1:11.28 S3A     15  
                  33.49     1:11.28 (37.79)                                        
  5 Jasinski, Hannah    SR West Genesee         1:15.35    1:12.54 S3A     14  
                  33.74     1:12.54 (38.80)                                        
  6 Murinka, Sydney     JR Auburn               1:12.10    1:12.62 S3A     13  
                  33.84     1:12.62 (38.78)                                        
  7 Pisegna, Marissa R  SR Liverpool            1:15.97    1:13.98 S3A     12  
                  35.39     1:13.98 (38.59)                                        
  8 Hagadorn, Haley     JR West Genesee         1:16.83    1:16.14 S3A     11  
                  35.45     1:16.14 (40.69)                                        
  9 Seidberg, Meghan A  FR Fayetteville         1:18.61    1:16.56 S3A      9  
                  36.15     1:16.56 (40.41)                                        
 10 Rameas, Caitlin I   SO Fayetteville         1:19.96    1:17.10 S3A      7  
                  36.03     1:17.10 (41.07)                                        
 11 Burnside, Devon     SO West Genesee         1:20.46    1:17.60 S3A      6  
                  36.22     1:17.60 (41.38)                                        
 12 Moore, Laney J      JR Liverpool            1:21.38    1:19.09 S3A      5  
                  37.29     1:19.09 (41.80)                                        
 13 Feeney, Brandi      JR Cicero No Syr        1:21.95    1:19.58 S3A      4  
                  37.90     1:19.58 (41.68)                                        
 14 Skapura, Grace      JR Baldwinsville        1:18.49    1:20.32 S3A      3  
                  37.49     1:20.32 (42.83)                                        
 15 McGinn, Gabrielle   SO Auburn               1:21.77    1:21.79 S3A      2  
                  38.47     1:21.79 (43.32)                                        
 16 Dragojevic, Kateri  SO Rome Free Academ     1:22.87    1:22.37          1  
                  38.49     1:22.37 (43.88)                                        
 17 Dorn, Kara          FR Cicero No Syr        1:22.00    1:23.56        
                  38.01     1:23.56 (45.55)                                        
 18 Seaton, Marcella    FR Proctor              1:25.93    1:25.27        
                  38.87     1:25.27 (46.40)                                        
 19 Vigliotti-Martinez   8 Syracuse City        1:24.26    1:31.41        
                  41.92     1:31.41 (49.49)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 3:37.77        1996 Jameville DeWitt                           
                         Northrup, Martin, Schaefer, Podkaminer            
     Class A: A 3:37.77        1996 Jameville DeWitt                           
                         Northrup, Martin, Schaefer, Podkaminer            
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   3:53.04    3:46.87         40  
     1) Mathews, Lindsay SO             2) Campell, Cara JR               
     3) Brown, Sasha SO                 4) Kellogg, Hannah M FR           
                  27.51       56.81 (56.81)     1:22.93 (26.12)     1:52.42 (55.61)
        2:19.64 (27.22)     2:50.30 (57.88)     3:16.56 (26.26)     3:46.87 (56.57)
  2 Liverpool  'A'                              3:55.17    3:48.23         34  
     1) Gellert, Delaney E FR           2) Rose, Madison A SR             
     3) Testone, Allison M SR           4) Fox, Jaida M JR                
                  28.05       58.89 (58.89)     1:25.69 (26.80)     1:55.19 (56.30)
        2:22.23 (27.04)     2:51.98 (56.79)     3:18.91 (26.93)     3:48.23 (56.25)
  3 West Genesee  'A'                           4:00.80    3:52.80         32  
     1) Zapisek, Maddie JR              2) Jasinski, Hannah SR            
     3) Ivery, Anna 8                   4) Murdoch, Hannah SO             
                  26.80       55.80 (55.80)     1:22.20 (26.40)     1:52.83 (57.03)
        2:20.28 (27.45)   2:53.84 (1:01.01)     3:21.16 (27.32)     3:52.80 (58.96)
  4 Syracuse City  'A'                          4:01.05    3:56.51         30  
     1) Lacey, Niamh JR                 2) Fay, Julia JR                  
     3) Kreidler-Siwinski, Ana L JR     4) Lacey, Orla FR                 
                  28.02       57.74 (57.74)     1:27.76 (30.02)   1:58.62 (1:00.88)
        2:27.12 (28.50)   2:59.19 (1:00.57)     3:26.81 (27.62)     3:56.51 (57.32)
  5 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      4:06.84    4:03.52         28  
     1) Dolan, Aryann P SO              2) Williamson, Kara FR            
     3) Preski, Emma FR                 4) Griffin, Haley SR              
                  28.72   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:30.67 (30.15)   2:03.14 (1:02.62)
        2:33.31 (30.17)   3:07.51 (1:04.37)     3:34.08 (26.57)     4:03.52 (56.01)
  6 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  4:12.33    4:03.96         26  
     1) Walter, Sarah SR                2) LaFace, Alyssa SR              
     3) Lenning, Kamryn C SO            4) Vinette, Jeanne SO             
                  28.58       59.95 (59.95)     1:28.73 (28.78)   2:01.07 (1:01.12)
        2:29.94 (28.87)   3:02.11 (1:01.04)     3:31.27 (29.16)   4:03.96 (1:01.85)
  7 Auburn  'A'                                 4:16.00    4:16.15         24  
     1) Giannotta, Meghan SO            2) Fraher, Ellie SO               
     3) Tehan, Rachel FR                4) Granato, Sofia 8               
                  29.56   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:34.80 (32.82)   2:10.35 (1:08.37)
        2:40.74 (30.39)   3:13.10 (1:02.75)     3:29.27 (16.17)   4:16.15 (1:03.05)
  8 Proctor  'A'                                4:32.48    4:18.80         22  
     1) Ferguson, Emma FR               2) Eady, Audrey SR                
     3) DeFazio, Maya SR                4) Eady, Claire SO                
                  29.97   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:34.05 (29.72)   2:08.43 (1:04.10)
        2:41.48 (33.05)   3:18.19 (1:09.76)     3:46.42 (28.23)   4:18.80 (1:00.61)
  9 Baldwinsville  'A'                          4:28.13    4:29.21         18  
     1) Sacco, Kaili SO                 2) Cornell, Kate FR               
     3) Phelps, Rowan FR                4) Burke, Clare SO                
                  28.32       59.84 (59.84)     1:36.28 (36.44)   2:14.54 (1:14.70)
        2:48.01 (33.47)   3:26.94 (1:12.40)     3:56.57 (29.63)   4:29.21 (1:02.27)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   4:01.36   X4:00.03        
     1) Antshel, Addie 8                2) Egan, Mairead SO               
     3) Seidberg, Meghan A FR           4) Kingsley, Morgan 8             
                  28.65       59.37 (59.37)     1:27.90 (28.53)     1:59.33 (59.96)
        2:28.69 (29.36)   3:00.51 (1:01.18)     3:28.66 (28.15)     4:00.03 (59.52)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                           4:13.00   X4:01.77        
     1) Gittschau, Abrianna SR          2) Lisi, Julianna JR              
     3) Putnam, Allison 7               4) Smith, Maggie A SO             
                  28.80   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:28.50 (28.40)     1:59.73 (59.63)
        2:28.28 (28.55)   3:00.78 (1:01.05)     3:28.98 (28.20)   4:01.77 (1:00.99)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                              4:17.39   X4:09.80        
     1) Clarke, Avery E SR              2) Petit, Natalie I SO            
     3) Winn, Megan E SO                4) Wolf, Reilly S JR              
                  28.84   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:30.91 (30.70)   2:05.39 (1:05.18)
        2:35.23 (29.84)   3:08.50 (1:03.11)     3:37.19 (28.69)   4:09.80 (1:01.30)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  4:27.61   X4:23.70        
     1) Lenning, Ryleigh J SO           2) LaPoint, Jillian SR            
     3) Harbaugh, Alayna FR             4) Dorn, Kara FR                  
                  30.26   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:33.27 (29.55)   2:05.42 (1:01.70)
        2:36.60 (31.18)   3:09.54 (1:04.12)     3:43.43 (33.89)   4:23.70 (1:14.16)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                      4:33.73   X4:30.38        
     1) Barone, Paige SO                2) Moriarty, Damaris JR           
     3) Nash, Katelynne SR              4) Dragojevic, Katerina M SO      
                  31.92   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:40.72 (33.53)   2:17.05 (1:09.86)
        2:49.48 (32.43)   3:25.76 (1:08.71)     3:56.65 (30.89)   4:30.38 (1:04.62)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                          4:26.31   X4:35.51        
     1) Murphy-Collins, Saoirse I JR    2) Murphy-Collins, Keelin JR      
     3) Vigliotti-Martine, Giantonia FR 4) Murphy-Stanley, Brynn L JR     
                  31.57   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:41.68 (32.77)   2:16.92 (1:08.01)
        2:49.50 (32.58)   3:28.59 (1:11.67)     3:59.15 (30.56)   4:35.51 (1:06.92)