Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:38.28        2001 West Genesee                               
                         C.Zaika, DelPrato, K.DelPrato, E.Murphy           
     Class A: A 1:38.28        2001 West Genesee                               
                         C.Zaika, DelPrato, K.DelPrato, E.Murphy           
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:45.35    1:41.72         40  
     1) Campell, Cara JR                2) Sipple, Michelle JR            
     3) Brown, Sasha SO                 4) Kellogg, Hannah M FR           
                  24.99       50.67 (25.68)     1:16.28 (25.61)     1:41.72 (25.44)
  2 Auburn  'A'                                 1:42.92    1:42.60         34  
     1) Murinka, Sydney JR              2) Alexander, Claire SO           
     3) Moochler, Maura 8               4) Wilson, Kennedy SR             
                  26.82       52.42 (25.60)     1:17.90 (25.48)     1:42.60 (24.70)
  3 West Genesee  'A'                           1:48.65    1:45.08         32  
     1) Ivery, Anna 8                   2) Zapisek, Maddie JR             
     3) Cappon, Morgan SR               4) Jasinski, Hannah SR            
                  27.21       52.85 (25.64)     1:20.17 (27.32)     1:45.08 (24.91)
  4 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  1:47.42    1:45.44         30  
     1) Griffin, Olivia SR              2) Fedi, Brooke H JR              
     3) LaFace, Alyssa SR               4) Devinney, Grace FR             
                  26.84       53.13 (26.29)     1:19.57 (26.44)     1:45.44 (25.87)
  5 Liverpool  'A'                              1:48.25    1:45.47         28  
     1) Gellert, Delaney E FR           2) Rose, Madison A SR             
     3) Clarke, Avery E SR              4) Testone, Jessica L SO          
                  27.29       53.44 (26.15)     1:19.85 (26.41)     1:45.47 (25.62)
  6 Syracuse City  'A'                          1:50.37    1:48.61         26  
     1) Lacey, Orla FR                  2) Fay, Julia JR                  
     3) Kreidler-Siwinski, Ana L JR     4) Lacey, Niamh JR                
                  27.09       54.44 (27.35)     1:21.79 (27.35)     1:48.61 (26.82)
  7 Proctor  'A'                                1:57.23    1:52.39         24  
     1) Ferguson, Emma FR               2) Avdic, Berina SR               
     3) Eady, Claire SO                 4) Eady, Audrey SR                
                  28.43       58.27 (29.84)     1:24.96 (26.69)     1:52.39 (27.43)
  8 Baldwinsville  'A'                          1:55.60    1:55.74         22  
     1) Baker, Alyse SR                 2) Skapura, Grace JR              
     3) Spaulding, Bryanna C JR         4) Burke, Clare SO                
                  28.59       56.66 (28.07)     1:28.18 (31.52)     1:55.74 (27.56)
  9 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      1:56.34    1:56.98         18  
     1) Nash, Katelynne SR              2) Moriarty, Damaris JR           
     3) Preski, Emma FR                 4) Williamson, Kara FR            
                  31.22     1:00.62 (29.40)     1:29.44 (28.82)     1:56.98 (27.54)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                           1:52.11   X1:49.90        
     1) Zaborowski, Margaret E JR       2) Lisi, Julianna JR              
     3) Whiting, Rachel L SR            4) Norton, Shannon SR             
                  27.56       55.02 (27.46)     1:22.38 (27.36)     1:49.90 (27.52)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   1:49.82   X1:50.73        
     1) Sommers, Ellie SR               2) Haun, Skyler JR                
     3) Reed, Emma SR                   4) Hayes, Lauren FR               
                  28.39       55.51 (27.12)     1:23.11 (27.60)     1:50.73 (27.62)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  1:55.75   X1:52.10        
     1) Feeney, Brandi JR               2) McRobbie, Alyson FR            
     3) Lenning, Ryleigh J SO           4) Vinette, Jeanne SO             
                  28.11       56.32 (28.21)     1:24.75 (28.43)     1:52.10 (27.35)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                              1:55.39   X1:55.66        
     1) Strom, Nina C SO                2) Moore, Macy FR                 
     3) Wolf, Reilly S JR               4) Petit, Natalie I SO            
                  30.42     1:00.00 (29.58)     1:28.35 (28.35)     1:55.66 (27.31)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                          1:58.85   X2:00.18        
     1) Murphy-Collins, Keelin JR       2) Murphy-Collins, Saoirse I JR   
     3) Murphy-Stanley, Brynn L JR      4) Vigliotti-Martinez, Cristina 8 
                  30.14     1:00.10 (29.96)     1:30.05 (29.95)     2:00.18 (30.13)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                      2:05.34   X2:04.57        
     1) Passalacqua, Victoria SO        2) Bisgrove, Emma SO              
     3) Riggleman, Molly JR             4) Barone, Paige SO               
                  30.95     1:01.85 (30.90)     1:34.94 (33.09)     2:04.57 (29.63)