Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
     Class A: A 1:51.69        2006 Ashley Twitchell, Fayetteville Man         
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:19.50  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapisek, Maddie     JR West Genesee         2:03.67    1:57.83 S3A     20  
                  27.17       56.84 (29.67)     1:27.37 (30.53)     1:57.83 (30.46)
  2 Rose, Madison A     SR Liverpool            2:07.01    2:02.40 S3A     17  
                  27.79       58.34 (30.55)     1:30.24 (31.90)     2:02.40 (32.16)
  3 Alexander, Claire   SO Auburn               2:05.80    2:02.69 S3A     16  
                  27.55       58.23 (30.68)     1:30.51 (32.28)     2:02.69 (32.18)
  4 Lacey, Orla         FR Syracuse City        2:03.33    2:03.45 S3A     15  
                  27.83       58.81 (30.98)     1:31.32 (32.51)     2:03.45 (32.13)
  5 Lacey, Niamh        JR Syracuse City        2:06.86    2:04.14 S3A     14  
                  28.30       59.18 (30.88)     1:31.85 (32.67)     2:04.14 (32.29)
  6 Kellogg, Hannah M   FR Fayetteville         2:04.38    2:05.05 S3A     13  
                  28.09       59.58 (31.49)     1:32.23 (32.65)     2:05.05 (32.82)
  7 Devinney, Grace     FR Cicero No Syr        2:09.50    2:05.12 S3A     12  
                  28.33       59.69 (31.36)     1:32.56 (32.87)     2:05.12 (32.56)
  8 Putnam, Allison      7 West Genesee         2:08.31    2:05.21 S3A     11  
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)     1:33.26 (32.84)     2:05.21 (31.95)
  9 Gittschau, Abriann  SR West Genesee         2:13.12    2:06.91 S3A      9  
                  28.83     1:00.96 (32.13)     1:34.31 (33.35)     2:06.91 (32.60)
 10 Clarke, Avery E     SR Liverpool            2:15.06    2:07.25 S3A      7  
                  28.50     1:00.27 (31.77)     1:34.17 (33.90)     2:07.25 (33.08)
 11 Gellert, Delaney E  FR Liverpool            2:11.16    2:07.79 S3A      6  
                  28.56     1:00.25 (31.69)     1:34.41 (34.16)     2:07.79 (33.38)
 12 Burke, Clare        SO Baldwinsville        2:13.05    2:10.38 S3A      5  
                  29.04     1:01.74 (32.70)     1:35.88 (34.14)     2:10.38 (34.50)
 13 Muller, Caroline    SR Fayetteville         2:16.28    2:12.84 S3A      4  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:37.34 (34.85)     2:12.84 (35.50)
 14 Seidberg, Meghan A  FR Fayetteville         2:14.04    2:13.61 S3A      3  
                  29.55     1:02.36 (32.81)     1:37.42 (35.06)     2:13.61 (36.19)
 15 Petit, Natalie I    SO Liverpool            2:17.30    2:14.24 S3A      2  
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)     1:39.57 (35.41)     2:14.24 (34.67)
 16 Fraher, Ellie       SO Auburn               2:16.00    2:14.90 S3A      1  
                  30.32     1:04.10 (33.78)     1:40.11 (36.01)     2:14.90 (34.79)
 17 Giannotta, Meghan   SO Auburn               2:19.47    2:17.55 S3A    
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:42.32 (35.87)     2:17.55 (35.23)
 18 Eady, Claire        SO Proctor              2:24.80    2:20.34        
                  30.87     1:06.92 (36.05)     1:45.37 (38.45)     2:20.34 (34.97)
 19 Preski, Emma        FR Rome Free Academ     2:32.04    2:26.57        
                  31.98     1:08.32 (36.34)     1:47.14 (38.82)     2:26.57 (39.43)
 -- Furr, Payton E      SO Liverpool            2:19.29   X2:20.63        
                  32.09     1:08.30 (36.21)     1:44.68 (36.38)     2:20.63 (35.95)