Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:03.89        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                 
     Class A: A 1:03.89        2004 Emily Murphy, West Genesee                 
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:22.00  S3A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Testone, Allison M  SR Liverpool            1:10.71    1:08.33 NYS     20  
                  32.38     1:08.33 (35.95)                                        
  2 Fedi, Brooke H      JR Cicero No Syr        1:11.19    1:09.81 S3A     17  
                  33.55     1:09.81 (36.26)                                        
  3 Kingsley, Morgan     8 Fayetteville         1:13.20    1:10.90 S3A     16  
                  33.12     1:10.90 (37.78)                                        
  4 Ottaviano, Katie E  FR Fayetteville         1:15.72    1:11.28 S3A     15  
                  33.49     1:11.28 (37.79)                                        
  5 Jasinski, Hannah    SR West Genesee         1:15.35    1:12.54 S3A     14  
                  33.74     1:12.54 (38.80)                                        
  6 Murinka, Sydney     JR Auburn               1:12.10    1:12.62 S3A     13  
                  33.84     1:12.62 (38.78)                                        
  7 Pisegna, Marissa R  SR Liverpool            1:15.97    1:13.98 S3A     12  
                  35.39     1:13.98 (38.59)                                        
  8 Hagadorn, Haley     JR West Genesee         1:16.83    1:16.14 S3A     11  
                  35.45     1:16.14 (40.69)                                        
  9 Seidberg, Meghan A  FR Fayetteville         1:18.61    1:16.56 S3A      9  
                  36.15     1:16.56 (40.41)                                        
 10 Rameas, Caitlin I   SO Fayetteville         1:19.96    1:17.10 S3A      7  
                  36.03     1:17.10 (41.07)                                        
 11 Burnside, Devon     SO West Genesee         1:20.46    1:17.60 S3A      6  
                  36.22     1:17.60 (41.38)                                        
 12 Moore, Laney J      JR Liverpool            1:21.38    1:19.09 S3A      5  
                  37.29     1:19.09 (41.80)                                        
 13 Feeney, Brandi      JR Cicero No Syr        1:21.95    1:19.58 S3A      4  
                  37.90     1:19.58 (41.68)                                        
 14 Skapura, Grace      JR Baldwinsville        1:18.49    1:20.32 S3A      3  
                  37.49     1:20.32 (42.83)                                        
 15 McGinn, Gabrielle   SO Auburn               1:21.77    1:21.79 S3A      2  
                  38.47     1:21.79 (43.32)                                        
 16 Dragojevic, Kateri  SO Rome Free Academ     1:22.87    1:22.37          1  
                  38.49     1:22.37 (43.88)                                        
 17 Dorn, Kara          FR Cicero No Syr        1:22.00    1:23.56        
                  38.01     1:23.56 (45.55)                                        
 18 Seaton, Marcella    FR Proctor              1:25.93    1:25.27        
                  38.87     1:25.27 (46.40)                                        
 19 Vigliotti-Martinez   8 Syracuse City        1:24.26    1:31.41        
                  41.92     1:31.41 (49.49)