Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 3: S 1:46.74        2011 Christian Brother Academy                  
                         S.Schmitt, K.Coughlin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher     
     Class A: A 1:46.74        2011 Christian Brothesr Academy                 
                         S.Schmitt, K.Coughlin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher     
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                 1:55.13    1:53.63         40  
     1) Moochler, Maura 8               2) Murinka, Sydney JR             
     3) Alexander, Claire SO            4) Wilson, Kennedy SR             
                  29.79     1:01.44 (31.65)     1:29.30 (27.86)     1:53.63 (24.33)
  2 Liverpool  'A'                              2:00.87    1:54.97         34  
     1) Testone, Allison M SR           2) Pisegna, Marissa R SR          
     3) Testone, Jessica L SO           4) Fox, Jaida M JR                
                  29.07     1:02.66 (33.59)     1:29.54 (26.88)     1:54.97 (25.43)
  3 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  2:00.43    1:56.54         32  
     1) Devinney, Grace FR              2) Fedi, Brooke H JR              
     3) Walter, Sarah SR                4) Griffin, Olivia SR             
                  31.01     1:02.69 (31.68)     1:30.74 (28.05)     1:56.54 (25.80)
  4 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:59.05    1:56.86         30  
     1) Antshel, Addie 8                2) Kingsley, Morgan 8             
     3) Sipple, Michelle JR             4) Mathews, Lindsay SO            
                  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)     1:30.90 (27.97)     1:56.86 (25.96)
  5 West Genesee  'A'                           2:04.20    2:01.71         28  
     1) Smith, Maggie A SO              2) Hagadorn, Haley JR             
     3) O'Brien, Katie SR               4) Cappon, Morgan SR              
                  31.89     1:05.91 (34.02)     1:35.54 (29.63)     2:01.71 (26.17)
  6 Rome Free Academy  'A'                      2:06.33    2:06.61         26  
     1) Nash, Katelynne SR              2) Dragojevic, Katerina M SO      
     3) Griffin, Haley SR               4) Dolan, Aryann P SO             
                  35.33     1:12.01 (36.68)     1:45.72 (33.71)     2:06.61 (20.89)
  7 Baldwinsville  'A'                          2:10.21    2:08.53         24  
     1) Spaulding, Emily M JR           2) Skapura, Grace JR              
     3) Sacco, Kaili SO                 4) Baker, Alyse SR                
                  35.17     1:11.54 (36.37)     1:40.44 (28.90)     2:08.53 (28.09)
  8 Proctor  'A'                                2:17.05    2:18.28         22  
     1) Avdic, Berina SR                2) Seaton, Marcella FR            
     3) DeFazio, Maya SR                4) Eady, Audrey SR                
                  38.06     1:15.91 (37.85)     1:50.60 (34.69)     2:18.28 (27.68)
  9 Syracuse City  'A'                          2:17.00    2:19.76         18  
     1) Lee, Shea A SO                  2) Vigliotti-Martine, Carmelina JR
     3) Kunzmann, Nicole 8              4) Murphy-Stanley, Brynn L JR     
                  35.21     1:15.04 (39.83)     1:50.47 (35.43)     2:19.76 (29.29)
 -- Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   2:03.46   X1:59.44        
     1) Hrosar, Saya SR                 2) Ottaviano, Katie E FR          
     3) Reed, Emma SR                   4) Hayes, Lauren FR               
                  31.45     1:03.53 (32.08)     1:33.21 (29.68)     1:59.44 (26.23)
 -- Liverpool  'B'                              2:10.39   X2:04.35        
     1) Winn, Megan E SO                2) Moore, Laney J JR              
     3) Flynn, Lauren E SR              4) Strom, Nina C SO               
                  31.55     1:06.08 (34.53)     1:36.33 (30.25)     2:04.35 (28.02)
 -- West Genesee  'B'                           2:07.10   X2:05.91        
     1) Linton, Maggie SR               2) Burnside, Devon SO             
     3) Lisi, Julianna JR               4) Whiting, Rachel L SR           
                  32.14     1:07.15 (35.01)     1:38.99 (31.84)     2:05.91 (26.92)
 -- Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  2:16.15   X2:10.57        
     1) McRobbie, Alyson FR             2) Feeney, Brandi JR              
     3) Lenning, Ryleigh J SO           4) LaPoint, Jillian SR            
                  33.71     1:08.95 (35.24)     1:42.15 (33.20)     2:10.57 (28.42)
 -- Auburn  'B'                                 2:20.00   X2:13.51        
     1) Giannotta, Meghan SO            2) McGinn, Gabrielle SO           
     3) Granato, Sofia 8                4) Tehan, Maire SR                
                  34.24     1:11.14 (36.90)     1:42.68 (31.54)     2:13.51 (30.83)
 -- Rome Free Academy  'B'                      2:20.67   X2:18.36        
     1) Passalacqua, Victoria SO        2) Tutino, Jessica SO             
     3) Bisgrove, Emma SO               4) Williamson, Kara FR            
                  36.11     1:18.46 (42.35)     1:51.39 (32.93)     2:18.36 (26.97)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                          2:23.43   X2:19.87        
     1) Murphy-Collins, Saoirse I JR    2) Carson, Elizabeth R SO         
     3) Vigliotti-Martinez, Cristina 8  4) Murphy-Collins, Keelin JR      
                  35.80     1:15.98 (40.18)     1:50.86 (34.88)     2:19.87 (29.01)