Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 3: 3 1:46.74        2011 Christian Brother Academy                  
                         S.Schmitt, K.Couglin, L.McCauley, M.Fletcher      
                1:44.91  AAA
                1:46.69  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                 1:58.92    1:55.13        
     1) Maura Moochler 8                2) Sydney Murinka JR              
     3) Claire Alexander SO             4) Kennedy Wilson SR              
                  29.98     1:02.39 (32.41)     1:30.21 (27.82)     1:55.13 (24.92)
  2 Liverpool  'A'                              2:01.36    2:00.87        
     1) Allison Testone SR              2) Marissa Pisegna SR             
     3) Jessica Testone SO              4) Jaida Fox JR                   
                  31.68     1:04.79 (33.11)     1:34.14 (29.35)     2:00.87 (26.73)
  3 Oswego  'A'                                 2:03.28    2:01.43        
     1) Sydney DeLapp 8                 2) Madi Casper FR                 
     3) Margo McBrearty SR              4) Grace Wing 8                   
                  31.01     1:06.19 (35.18)     1:34.22 (28.03)     2:01.43 (27.21)
  4 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                   1:59.97    2:03.92        
     1) Addie Antshel 8                 2) Morgan Kingsley 8              
     3) Emma Reed SR                    4) Lindsay Mathews SO             
                  32.36     1:06.37 (34.01)     1:36.01 (29.64)     2:03.92 (27.91)
  5 West Genesee  'A'                           2:04.20    2:05.38        
     1) Maggie Smith SO                 2) Hannah Jasinski SR             
     3) Miki Riley JR                   4) Anna Ivery 8                   
                  32.78     1:08.14 (35.36)     1:37.98 (29.84)     2:05.38 (27.40)
  6 Oswego  'B'                                 2:05.98    2:05.48        
     1) Mallory Upcraft 8               2) Laura Bornheimer SR            
     3) Maya Upcraft FR                 4) Maddie LeRoy SR                
                  38.54     1:07.64 (29.10)     1:38.65 (31.01)     2:05.48 (26.83)
  7 Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                   2:08.94    2:06.04        
     1) Saya Hrosar SR                  2) Katie Ottaviano FR             
     3) Nicole Menz JR                  4) Lauren Hayes FR                
                  31.93     1:07.13 (35.20)     1:39.20 (32.07)     2:06.04 (26.84)
  8 West Genesee  'B'                           2:10.00    2:07.20        
     1) Maggie Linton SR                2) Haley Hagadorn JR              
     3) Katie O'Brien SR                4) Morgan Cappon SR               
                  33.62     1:09.98 (36.36)     1:40.27 (30.29)     2:07.20 (26.93)
  9 Jamesville DeWitt  'A'                      1:59.47    2:08.83        
     1) Emily Ninestein FR              2) Jordan Archer JR               
     3) Kate Foraker SR                 4) Audrey Norden FR               
                  31.33     1:07.31 (35.98)     1:40.27 (32.96)     2:08.83 (28.56)
 10 Oswego  'C'                                 2:10.54    2:09.83        
     1) Caitlyn Harpst SR               2) Reese Davis SR                 
     3) Deepi Pryor JR                  4) Maria Foti JR                  
                  38.00     1:09.03 (31.03)     1:42.10 (33.07)     2:09.83 (27.73)
 11 Liverpool  'B'                              2:10.00    2:10.26        
     1) Megan Winn SO                   2) Laney Moore JR                 
     3) Lauren Flynn SR                 4) Natalie Petit SO               
                  32.97     1:09.39 (36.42)     1:42.16 (32.77)     2:10.26 (28.10)
 12 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                  2:05.11    2:10.47        
     1) Grace Devinney FR               2) Olivia Griffin SR              
     3) Sarah Walter SR                 4) Alyssa LaFace SR               
                  35.20     1:12.86 (37.66)     1:43.17 (30.31)     2:10.47 (27.30)
 13 Fayetteville Manlius  'C'                   2:12.45    2:10.78        
     1) Mairead Egan SO                 2) Meghan Seidberg FR             
     3) Abbey Maring FR                 4) Skyler Haun JR                 
                  33.49     1:09.49 (36.00)     1:40.77 (31.28)     2:10.78 (30.01)
 14 Syracuse City  'A'                          2:09.02    2:11.97        
     1) Niamh Lacey JR                  2) Ana Kreidler-Siwinski JR       
     3) Julia Fay JR                    4) Orla Lacey FR                  
                  33.86     1:11.87 (38.01)     1:46.70 (34.83)     2:11.97 (25.27)
 15 Baldwinsville  'A'                          2:10.21    2:12.22        
     1) Emily Spaulding JR              2) Grace Skapura JR               
     3) Kaili Sacco SO                  4) Alyse Baker SR                 
                                1:13.19 ( )     1:43.72 (30.53)     2:12.22 (28.50)
 16 Jamesville DeWitt  'B'                      2:05.77    2:12.50        
     1) Sawyer Parker JR                2) Sloane Leach JR                
     3) Aleksandra Patalita JR          4) Emily Bobrek SO                
                  32.76     1:10.70 (37.94)     1:44.33 (33.63)     2:12.50 (28.17)
 17 Auburn  'B'                                 2:10.00    2:13.96        
     1) Meghan Giannotta SO             2) Gabrielle McGinn SO            
     3) Sofia Granato 8                 4) Ellie Fraher SO                
                  34.64     1:12.37 (37.73)     1:45.36 (32.99)     2:13.96 (28.60)
 18 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                  2:15.62    2:14.63        
     1) Alyson McRobbie FR              2) Kara Dorn FR                   
     3) Jeanne Vinette SO               4) Brandi Feeney JR               
                  35.75     1:13.46 (37.71)     1:45.67 (32.21)     2:14.63 (28.96)
 19 Fayetteville Manlius  'D'                   2:20.45    2:17.12        
     1) Grace Reyna 7                   2) Caitlin Rameas SO              
     3) Jessey Eisenhut FR              4) Claire Schroder 7              
                  34.86     1:13.62 (38.76)     1:46.73 (33.11)     2:17.12 (30.39)
 20 Cicero North Syracuse  'C'                  2:18.55    2:18.98        
     1) Jillian LaPoint SR              2) Victoria Jantsch JR            
     3) Alayna Harbaugh FR              4) Erika Purdy SO                 
                  36.55     1:15.91 (39.36)     1:49.21 (33.30)     2:18.98 (29.77)
 21 Liverpool  'C'                              2:16.00    2:19.95        
     1) Samantha Walker FR              2) Emma Goetzke FR                
     3) Grace Lapierre SR               4) Nina Strom SO                  
                  35.19     1:15.55 (40.36)     1:51.45 (35.90)     2:19.95 (28.50)
 22 Syracuse City  'B'                          2:27.38    2:22.91        
     1) Shea Lee SO                     2) Carmelina Vigliotti-Martine JR 
     3) Cristina Vigliotti-Martinez 8   4) Giantonia Vigliotti-Martine FR 
                  37.24     1:16.87 (39.63)     1:52.35 (35.48)     2:22.91 (30.56)
 23 West Genesee  'C'                           2:20.00    2:25.07        
     1) Taylor McFadden SO              2) Devon Burnside SO              
     3) Angelina Fetterolf-Quito SO     4) Margaret Zaborowski JR         
                  34.89     1:16.46 (41.57)     1:57.84 (41.38)     2:25.07 (27.23)
 24 Cicero North Syracuse  'D'                  2:25.41    2:25.27        
     1) Jenna Lenweaver FR              2) Alyssa Hujar FR                
     3) Heather Leonardi SO             4) Megan Stanton SO               
                  36.41     1:18.63 (42.22)     1:54.02 (35.39)     2:25.27 (31.25)
 25 Syracuse City  'C'                          2:31.00    2:29.10        
     1) Saoirse Murphy-Collins JR       2) Sienna Fuller JR               
     3) Mai Siwinski FR                 4) Brynn Murphy-Stanley JR        
                  35.58     1:19.32 (43.74)     2:00.78 (41.46)     2:29.10 (28.32)
 26 Jamesville DeWitt  'F'                      2:42.77    2:29.55        
     1) Rachel Setek SR                 2) Cecilia Hatem JR               
     3) Caitlin McMahon FR              4) Michaela Green SO              
                  43.88     1:25.10 (41.22)     1:57.28 (32.18)     2:29.55 (32.27)
 27 West Genesee  'D'                           2:22.00    2:29.57        
     1) Brooklyn Hale SR                2) Hannah Jewell JR               
     3) Gabriella Commesso SR           4) Shannon Norton SR              
                  40.83     1:20.67 (39.84)     2:01.68 (41.01)     2:29.57 (27.89)
 28 Jamesville DeWitt  'E'                      2:41.77    2:34.37        
     1) Ella Brodey FR                  2) Armarisse Rodriguez FR         
     3) Eden Shiomos JR                 4) Claire Leo SO                  
                  39.21     1:21.14 (41.93)     2:02.58 (41.44)     2:34.37 (31.79)
 29 Oswego  'D'                                 2:23.58    2:37.82        
     1) Mel Solano FR                   2) Audrey Clark 8                 
     3) Melissa Chun JR                 4) Sasha Cummins SR               
                  42.34     1:25.78 (43.44)     2:01.03 (35.25)     2:37.82 (36.79)
 30 Jamesville DeWitt  'C'                      2:21.77    2:41.78        
     1) Sofie Brutsaert SO              2) Taylor Roadarmel SR            
     3) Chryssa Tzetzis JR              4) Caelen Constantino SR          
                  35.89     1:19.23 (43.34)   2:41.78 (1:22.55)                    
 31 Baldwinsville  'B'                          2:42.64    2:42.59        
     1) Rowan Phelps FR                 2) Olivia Ransiear FR             
     3) Abby Barker SO                  4) Katie Stage FR                 
                  36.44     1:25.29 (48.85)     2:03.16 (37.87)     2:42.59 (39.43)
 -- Syracuse City  'D'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Alia Oates SO                   2) Alexiana Foster JR             
     3) A'mya Stephens FR               4) Savanah Everett JR             
                  42.36     1:26.37 (44.01)     2:13.85 (47.48)          DQ (41.40)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt  'D'                      2:26.77         DQ        
     1) Jade Stephenson SO              2) Alice Yi FR                    
     3) Lucy Falso SO                   4) Morgan Binsack SO              
                  34.77     1:13.20 (38.43)     1:48.66 (35.46)          DQ (30.00)