Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    OHSL new: * 1:54.16        2014 Oswego, Oswego                             
                         Riley, Metcalf, Gorton, Rando                     
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaneateles  'A'                            2:00.05    1:57.42         40  
     1) Buchholz, Lily                  2) Keady, Rose                    
     3) King, Leah                      4) Drotar, Ashley                 
                  30.64     1:03.29 (32.65)     1:30.43 (27.14)     1:57.42 (26.99)
  2 CBA-Syracuse  'A'                           1:57.61    1:59.22         34  
     1) Tompkins, Darien                2) Kelly, Lauren                  
     3) Torell, Julia                   4) Queri, Tessa                   
                  32.50     1:05.81 (33.31)     1:33.83 (28.02)     1:59.22 (25.39)
  3 Oswego-NI  'A'                              2:02.46    2:01.21         32  
     1) Gorton, Caitlin                 2) Bornheimer, Laura              
     3) McBrearty, Margo                4) DeLapp, Sydney                 
                  28.07     1:06.30 (38.23)     1:34.54 (28.24)     2:01.21 (26.67)
  4 Mexico Academy  'A'                         2:02.30    2:02.46         30  
     1) von Holtz, Reatha               2) Faulkner, Jessie 15            
     3) Hinman, Abigail 12              4) Zedack, Carolyn 12             
                  31.85     1:04.50 (32.65)     1:34.86 (30.36)     2:02.46 (27.60)
  5 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'A'                   2:08.99    2:08.69         28  
     1) Moore, Mackenzie                2) Byrnes, Olivia                 
     3) Barry, Lauren S 17              4) Parker, Sawyer                 
                  31.66     1:11.50 (39.84)     1:42.14 (30.64)     2:08.69 (26.55)
  6 CBA-Syracuse  'B'                           2:09.49    2:09.67         26  
     1) Nicita, Alyssa                  2) Poore, Abby                    
     3) O'Connor, Grace                 4) Wendt, Katelyn                 
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)     1:42.16 (31.27)     2:09.67 (27.51)
  7 Auburn  'A'                                 2:13.66    2:13.96         24  
     1) Giannotta, Meghan               2) McGinn, Gabrielle              
     3) Alexander, Claire               4) VeVone, Gabby                  
                  35.61     1:13.71 (38.10)     1:44.06 (30.35)     2:13.96 (29.90)
  8 Oswego-NI  'B'                              2:09.85    2:14.43         22  
     1) Olson, Zeida                    2) Reith, Abby                    
     3) Pryor, Deepi                    4) LeRoy, Maddie                  
                  32.19     1:12.93 (40.74)     1:45.79 (32.86)     2:14.43 (28.64)
  9 Mexico Academy  'B'                         2:12.13    2:14.92         18  
     1) Mullen, Desiree                 2) Clark, Brianna 17              
     3) Clifford, Staci                 4) Jaquin, Marisa                 
                  35.41     1:13.13 (37.72)     1:45.70 (32.57)     2:14.92 (29.22)
 10 Skaneateles  'B'                            2:15.00    2:16.65         14  
     1) Rottger, Rebecca                2) Prochna, Ava                   
     3) Bohrer, Maddie                  4) Capozza, Gabriella             
                  37.21     1:13.66 (36.45)     1:47.23 (33.57)     2:16.65 (29.42)
 11 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'B'                   2:18.99    2:20.59         12  
     1) Bobrek, Emily                   2) Stephenson, Jade               
     3) Foraker, Kate                   4) Patalita, Aleksandra           
                  35.86     1:19.51 (43.65)     1:51.76 (32.25)     2:20.59 (28.83)
 12 CBA-Syracuse  'C'                           2:14.99    2:21.04         10  
     1) Toole, Annie                    2) Nizar, Annah                   
     3) Vinal, Iris                     4) Hickey, Nina                   
                  37.81     1:16.38 (38.57)     1:51.08 (34.70)     2:21.04 (29.96)
 13 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'D'                   2:25.99    2:28.21          8  
     1) Setek, Rachel                   2) Salvo, Katie                   
     3) Falso, Lucy                     4) Nandal, Lauren                 
                  42.33     1:21.53 (39.20)     1:58.11 (36.58)     2:28.21 (30.10)
 14 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'G'                   2:42.99    2:30.92          6  
     1) Bakrukov, Elizabeth             2) Hatem, Cecilia                 
     3) Sotolongo, Alessandra 17        4) Green, Michaella               
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)     1:57.62 (32.40)     2:30.92 (33.30)
 15 Skaneateles  'C'                            2:30.00    2:31.79          4  
     1) Flanagan, Alex                  2) Parks, Sarah                   
     3) Paciorek, Paris                 4) Vernak, Mary                   
                  41.08     1:31.21 (50.13)     1:58.48 (27.27)     2:31.79 (33.31)
 16 Oswego-NI  'C'                              2:27.85    2:33.65          2  
     1) Rookey, Libby                   2) DeLong, Megan                  
     3) Upcraft, Maya                   4) Bell, Madi                     
                  35.99     1:25.74 (49.75)     2:01.77 (36.03)     2:33.65 (31.88)
 17 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'F'                   2:38.99    2:34.01        
     1) Gross, Hadwynne                 2) Leo, Claire                    
     3) Shiomos, Eden                   4) Batizfalvi, Rachel             
                  38.70     1:20.79 (42.09)     2:00.09 (39.30)     2:34.01 (33.92)
 18 Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'E'                   2:35.99    2:35.40        
     1) Binsack, Morgan                 2) Butler, Chloe                  
     3) Brutsaert, Sofie                4) Macero, Emma                   
                  40.15     1:19.33 (39.18)     1:57.86 (38.53)     2:35.40 (37.54)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt-NI  'C'                   2:22.99         DQ        
     1) Leach, Sloane                   2) Archer, Jordan                 
     3) Tzetzis, Chryssa                4) Constantino, Caelen            
                  35.29     1:12.10 (36.81)     1:45.78 (33.68)          DQ (34.63)
 -- Mexico Academy  'C'                         2:38.72         DQ        
     1) McDermott, Courtney             2) Eggertswyler, Laura 17         
     3) McDowell, Annie                 4) den Ouden, Anne 17             
                  42.87     1:20.58 (37.71)     2:02.94 (42.36)          DQ (32.16)