Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Class B Rec: B 1:51.91        2003 CBA
                         Magnarelli Speidel DeMaio-Zacharek Halleran
                1:53.55  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jamesville-DeWitt-B  'A'                    1:57.76    1:54.60         40
     1) Farchione, Sophia 9             2) Hair, Molly 9
     3) Coyne, Kalie 9                  4) Pusey, Morgan 11
                  29.53     1:01.47 (31.94)     1:28.50 (27.03)     1:54.60 (26.10)
  2 Carthage-B  'A'                             2:04.37    2:00.46         34
     1) Cruz, Adilen SR                 2) Bates, Kendra SO
     3) Sauter, Claire SO               4) Fuchs, Ashley SR
                  31.82     1:06.96 (35.14)     1:35.69 (28.73)     2:00.46 (24.77)
  3 Manlius Pebble Hill Westhill-B-NI  'A'      2:04.69    2:00.96         32
     1) Perry, Rachel JR                2) LaVoy, Holly JR
     3) Jonas, Nika SO                  4) Patrician, Phoebe SR
                  28.18     1:04.91 (36.73)     1:34.11 (29.20)     2:00.96 (26.85)
  4 Watertown - B  'A'                          2:02.96    2:01.01         30
     1) Favret, Samantha JR             2) Gayken, Alicia JR
     3) Thesier, Brittney JR            4) Marilley, Julia FR
                  28.24     1:07.49 (39.25)     1:34.12 (26.63)     2:01.01 (26.89)
  5 New Hartford -B  'A'                        2:02.10    2:02.46         28
     1) McGlynn, Shavon JR              2) Smith, Maya 8
     3) Madore, Julia JR                4) Kramer, Maddy 8
                  31.09     1:05.74 (34.65)     1:35.97 (30.23)     2:02.46 (26.49)
  6 Whitesboro - A-AD  'A'                      2:05.29    2:03.79         26
     1) Rounds, Krista                  2) Bushey, Emily
     3) Huther, Gabby                   4) Evolo, Allie
                  31.75     1:05.88 (34.13)     1:38.86 (32.98)     2:03.79 (24.93)
  7 Mexico -B  'A'                              2:11.43    2:06.31         24
     1) Russo, Kaela JR                 2) Scorzelli, Natalie SO
     3) Earl, Rae SO                    4) Partrick, Chloe SO
                  31.53     1:06.43 (34.90)     1:38.93 (32.50)     2:06.31 (27.38)
  8 Indian River - B  'A'                       2:12.56    2:13.24         22
     1) Georgia, Hale FR                2) Kali, Sherbino FR
     3) Courtney, Edgar SR              4) Rachael, Rodriquez SO
                  35.91     1:15.46 (39.55)     1:45.77 (30.31)     2:13.24 (27.47)