Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SCAC Meet: S 1:39.51   1/19/2018 Liverpool, LPOOL                           
                         G Merkling, J Vorbach, J Ross, T Griffin          
                1:33.34  AAA
                1:34.94  AAC
                1:40.67  ST
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville-NI  'A'                             1:41.30    1:40.48 ST     
     1) Licciardello, John 17           2) r:0.22 Schultz, Nick 17        
     3) r:-0.01 Hiltbrand, Alex 17      4) r:0.28 Ludden, Bailey 16       
     r:15.64  27.06       54.04 (26.98)     1:17.76 (23.72)     1:40.48 (22.72)
  2 Liverpool  'A'                                    1:41.70    1:42.75        
     1) Merkling, Griffin               2) r:0.38 Nguyen, Brandon         
     3) r:0.47 Richardson, Kyle         4) r:0.39 Merrick, Curtis         
     r:+0.58  25.26       55.17 (29.91)     1:20.47 (25.30)     1:42.75 (22.28)
  3 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'A'                        1:43.33    1:43.84        
     1) Bushnell, Christopher 17        2) r:0.22 Chen, Nathan 15         
     3) r:0.30 Rourke, Conlan 16        4) r:0.37 Porter, Colby 16        
     r:16.50  24.87       52.86 (27.99)     1:18.54 (25.68)     1:43.84 (25.30)
  4 West Genesee-NI  'A'                              1:46.51    1:47.53        
     1)                                 2) r:-0.24                        
     3) r:-0.01 Shuron, Alex 15         4) r:0.10 Guy, Tiernan 15         
     r:+9.70  28.26       56.65 (28.39)     1:21.32 (24.67)     1:47.53 (26.21)
  5 Fulton  'A'                                       1:51.64    1:49.23        
     1) Archer, Nathaniel T 16          2) r:0.05 Tallents, Mark 16       
     3) r:0.25 Patterson, Jaden         4) r:0.25 Stevenson, Ean          
     r:17.63  28.17       58.23 (30.06)     1:24.81 (26.58)     1:49.23 (24.42)
  6 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                        1:52.68    1:52.69        
     1) Petralia, Logan                 2) r:0.24 Rein, Adam              
     3) r:0.01 Harbaugh, John           4) r:0.21 Schultz, Seaver         
     r:+0.69  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:28.21 (27.62)     1:52.69 (24.48)
  7 Syracuse City  'A'                                1:53.80    1:53.17        
     1) Hamad, Belal                    2) r:0.09 Carson, Thomas 14       
     3) r:0.42 Auwaerter, Eric 17       4) r:0.35 Liberatore, Gage 17     
     r:14.00  28.06       59.62 (31.56)     1:28.65 (29.03)     1:53.17 (24.52)
  8 Liverpool  'B'                                    1:49.55    1:54.45        
     1) Andrejko, Jack                  2) r:0.70 Wilhelm, Ryan           
     3) r:0.50 Brownlow, Julien         4) r:0.45 Kline, Evan             
     r:13.79  28.78     1:03.65 (34.87)     1:31.67 (28.02)     1:54.45 (22.78)
  9 Fayetteville Manlius  'A'                         1:50.70    1:54.61        
     1) Wan, Richard                    2) r:0.47 Ziobro, Chris           
     3) r:0.42 Wellner, Tristan         4) r:0.02 Foster, Nico            
     r:13.60  30.75     1:02.90 (32.15)     1:29.47 (26.57)     1:54.61 (25.14)
 10 Baldwinsville-NI  'B'                             1:58.00    1:57.01        
     1) Solomon, Aidan 16               2) r:0.14 Smith, Eric 16          
     3) r:0.51 Burns, John 16           4) r:0.23 German, Harrison 14     
     r:17.40  31.52     1:04.76 (33.24)     1:31.57 (26.81)     1:57.01 (25.44)
 11 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'B'                        1:54.65    1:59.39        
     1) Kaplan, Liam 17                 2) r:0.53 Tam, Phillip            
     3) r:0.35 Diel, Bobby              4) r:0.31 Ball, Connor 17         
     r:14.77  30.47     1:04.52 (34.05)     1:33.78 (29.26)     1:59.39 (25.61)
 12 Liverpool  'C'                                    1:56.55    1:59.48        
     1) Wagner, Alex                    2) r:0.18 Catalina, Brayden       
     3) r:-0.01 Powers, Brodie          4) r:0.53 Denny, Ian              
     r:+0.63  30.68     1:05.18 (34.50)     1:34.27 (29.09)     1:59.48 (25.21)
 13 Fulton  'B'                                       2:04.19    2:00.02        
     1) Stone, Rebecca A                2) r:0.16 Curtis, Dawson          
     3) r:+0.0 Clayton, TJ              4) r:0.37 Atwater, Justin         
     r:+0.63  32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)     1:34.19 (27.00)     2:00.02 (25.83)
 14 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                        1:57.55    2:01.34        
     1) Johnson, Dillon                 2) r:0.35 Shaw, Daniel            
     3) r:0.52 Dwyer, Tanner            4) r:0.41 Pitre, Garrett          
     r:18.75  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:35.93 (31.01)     2:01.34 (25.41)
 15 Fayetteville Manlius  'B'                              NT    2:04.03        
     1) Krouse, Jordan                  2) r:0.36 Rabin, Ben              
     3) r:0.15 Mangla, Agrim            4) r:0.45 Du, Maximillian         
     r:15.83  30.70     1:05.34 (34.64)     1:38.66 (33.32)     2:04.03 (25.37)
 16 Liverpool  'D'                                    2:01.55    2:04.06        
     1) VanHoute, Simon                 2) r:0.29 Netto, Caleb            
     3) r:0.19 Hyde, Jack               4) r:0.56 Merrick, Chris          
     r:18.70  31.55     1:08.56 (37.01)     1:36.57 (28.01)     2:04.06 (27.49)
 17 Oswego  'A'                                       2:02.84    2:04.18        
     1) Youngman, Drew                  2) r:0.34 Miller, Treyse          
     3) r:0.58 Hibbert, Mathew          4) r:0.10 Stevens, Ben            
     r:18.64  31.36     1:05.40 (34.04)     1:36.84 (31.44)     2:04.18 (27.34)
 18 West Genesee-NI  'C'                              2:03.82    2:05.98        
     1) DiBiase, Jacob 14               2) r:+0.0 Lyons, John             
     3) r:0.10 Barrington, Matty        4) r:0.36 Payne, Ian              
     r:15.12  34.55     1:09.72 (35.17)     1:37.75 (28.03)     2:05.98 (28.23)
 19 Fayetteville Manlius  'C'                              NT    2:08.77        
     1) Vidakovic, Max                  2) r:0.12 Hughes, Cooper          
     3) r:0.51 Perry, Ben               4) r:0.37 Mihiala, Alex           
     r:+0.61  34.51     1:10.33 (35.82)     1:41.93 (31.60)     2:08.77 (26.84)
 20 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'C'                        1:56.35    2:08.98        
     1) Cottet, Jacob 15                2) r:-0.11 Ignacio, Emmanuel 15   
     3) r:0.30 Hence, Aiden 15          4) r:0.71 Ball, Hunter            
     r:+0.68  36.95     1:09.65 (32.70)     1:39.28 (29.63)     2:08.98 (29.70)
 21 Liverpool  'E'                                    2:06.55    2:09.30        
     1) Allen, Will                     2) r:0.31 Race, Geoff             
     3) r:0.63 Parry, Chase             4) r:0.25 Carroll, Aiden          
     r:17.21  32.47     1:08.62 (36.15)     1:41.27 (32.65)     2:09.30 (28.03)
 22 Baldwinsville-NI  'C'                             2:12.00    2:15.59        
     1) Gruppe, Brennan 14              2) r:0.33                         
     3) r:0.21 Durkin, Nate 17          4) r:0.32 Lakomski, Alex 15       
     r:+0.78  35.93     1:13.97 (38.04)     1:47.01 (33.04)     2:15.59 (28.58)
 23 Cicero North Syracuse  'C'                        2:09.55    2:17.55        
     1) Dallmann, Nathan                2) r:+0.0 Salomone, Dom           
     3) r:-0.23 Bouziden, Anthony       4) r:0.36 Kubala, Josh            
     r:17.45  35.44     1:15.24 (39.80)     1:57.73 (42.49)     2:17.55 (19.82)
 24 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'D'                        1:59.03    2:22.22        
     1) Scheftic, Timothy               2) r:0.42 Henderson, Luke         
     3) r:0.55 Roadarmel, Logan 16      4) r:0.39 Reistrom, Luke 15       
     r:+0.75  37.96     1:24.85 (46.89)     1:54.52 (29.67)     2:22.22 (27.70)
 25 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'F'                        2:18.99    2:24.01        
     1) Bertrand, Skyler 17             2) r:+0.0 Brazell, Ryan           
     3) r:0.12 Rizzo, Joseph            4) r:0.68 Arakcheev, Willen 16    
     r:+0.76  51.69     1:22.41 (30.72)     1:55.42 (33.01)     2:24.01 (28.59)
 26 Fulton  'C'                                       2:25.05    2:24.54        
     1) Godfrey, Seth                   2) r:0.47 Dempsey, Braeden        
     3) r:0.09 Henderson, Ella          4) r:0.73 Rosenbarker, Kelsey     
     r:+0.71  34.24     1:10.40 (36.16)     1:44.40 (34.00)     2:24.54 (40.14)
 27 Liverpool  'F'                                    2:19.55    2:24.61        
     1) Reiter, Adam                    2) r:-0.02 Griffin, Andrew        
     3) r:0.64 Hurtic, Isak             4) r:0.35 Tubolino, Vaughn        
     r:17.64  41.92     1:18.88 (36.96)     1:49.23 (30.35)     2:24.61 (35.38)
 -- Oswego  'B'                                       2:11.54         DQ        
     1) DeMott, Zach                    2) r:0.14 Smith, Jacob            
     3) r:0.45 Sledziona, Jaco          4) r:0.12 Kaye, Curtis            
     r:+0.76  39.28     1:13.65 (34.37)     1:46.95 (33.30)          DQ (28.25)
 -- Syracuse City  'B'                                     NT         DQ        
     1) De Nevers, Lucian 17            2) r:0.33 Abt, Wolfgang           
     3) r:0.13 Okereke, Chukwudi        4) r:-0.28 Philips, Leo           
     r:+0.72  34.85     1:14.60 (39.75)     1:51.70 (37.10)          DQ (27.08)
 -- West Genesee-NI  'E'                              2:12.21         DQ        
     1) Martin, Jon                     2) r:-0.56 Braun, Aiden           
     3) r:-0.07 Sperduti, Aiden         4) r:-0.49 Whalen, Colin          
     r:15.42  38.60     1:14.85 (36.25)     1:44.67 (29.82)          DQ (26.54)
 -- West Genesee-NI  'B'                              2:00.12         DQ        
     1) Foresti, Chase                  2) r:-0.34 Meritt, Nolan          
     3) r:0.24                          4) r:-0.22 McManus, Jack          
     r:+0.68  31.53     1:06.31 (34.78)     1:33.55 (27.24)          DQ (25.13)
 -- Jamesville DeWitt-CBA  'E'                        2:10.99         DQ        
     1) Beshers, Timothy 16             2) r:0.18 Wang, Stefan            
     3) r:0.74 LaPlante, Jarrett 17     4) r:0.20 Kinnally, Zachary       
     r:+0.73  51.16     1:33.35 (42.19)     2:07.10 (33.75)          DQ (32.01)
 -- West Genesee-NI  'F'                              3:03.81         DQ        
     1) Meier, Tyler                    2) r:+0.0 Gallager, Edward 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Voss, Zach               4) r:-0.21 Korzeniewski, Ryan     
     r:+5.54  46.96     1:37.21 (50.25)     2:33.18 (55.97)          DQ (30.13)