Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:36.82        2013 Jeff Williamson, Victor                    
Sect. Record: S 1:40.28        2014 Nick Burdo, Liverpool                      
   Class 'A': A 1:40.28        2014 Nick Burdo, Liverpool                      
   Class 'B': B 1:43.19   2/14/2009 Shawn Parkhurst, Mexico Academy            
   Class 'C': C 1:45.89        2014 Barett Celecki, Holland Patent             
 Meet Record: * 1:46.75        2015 Andrew Marilley, Watertown                 
      League: @ 1:45.89        2014 Barrett Celecki, Holland Patent            
                1:38.91  AA
                1:40.53  AC
                1:47.60  NYS
                2:07.99  S3-A
                2:27.99  S3-B
                2:28.99  S3-C
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Way, Connor            Watertown            1:56.28    1:57.40 S3-A    20  
                  26.44       56.33 (29.89)     1:27.37 (31.04)     1:57.40 (30.03)
  2 Saunders, David        Watertown            2:00.10    1:59.06 S3-A    17  
                  26.69       56.80 (30.11)     1:28.25 (31.45)     1:59.06 (30.81)
  3 Way, Caleb             Watertown            1:59.82    2:01.77 S3-A    16  
                  27.01       58.12 (31.11)     1:30.42 (32.30)     2:01.77 (31.35)
  4 Badalato, Jason        Carthage             2:11.37    2:04.11 S3-A    15  
                  28.96     1:01.37 (32.41)     1:33.64 (32.27)     2:04.11 (30.47)
  5 McLean, Andrew         Lowville             2:08.16    2:05.54 S3-A    14  
                  28.26       59.88 (31.62)     1:33.12 (33.24)     2:05.54 (32.42)
  6 Rivers, Gabe D      15 Lowville             2:06.85    2:05.78 S3-A    13  
                  28.42     1:00.30 (31.88)     1:33.53 (33.23)     2:05.78 (32.25)
  7 Fiorentino, Ethan      Watertown            2:08.63    2:07.95 S3-A    12  
                  28.64     1:00.78 (32.14)     1:34.62 (33.84)     2:07.95 (33.33)
  8 Prusinowski, Brand     Lowville             2:09.72    2:09.12 S3-B    11  
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)     1:35.28 (34.15)     2:09.12 (33.84)
  9 Jones, David           South Jefferson      2:09.86    2:10.77 S3-B     9  
                  28.29     1:01.52 (33.23)     1:36.71 (35.19)     2:10.77 (34.06)
 10 DeJesus, Anthony       Gouverneur           2:12.40    2:12.08 S3-B     7  
                  29.11     1:01.34 (32.23)     1:36.11 (34.77)     2:12.08 (35.97)
 11 Compo, Michael         Lowville             2:19.33    2:16.43 S3-B     6  
                  30.63     1:05.37 (34.74)     1:40.67 (35.30)     2:16.43 (35.76)
 12 Wright, Adam           South Lewis          2:15.44    2:18.43 S3-B     5  
                  30.55     1:04.45 (33.90)     1:41.39 (36.94)     2:18.43 (37.04)
 13 Bennett, Cole E     14 South Jefferson      2:22.42    2:19.56 S3-B     4  
                  30.20     1:05.47 (35.27)     1:42.76 (37.29)     2:19.56 (36.80)
 14 Myers, Josh            South Lewis          2:20.17    2:19.59 S3-B     3  
                  30.52     1:05.63 (35.11)     1:43.89 (38.26)     2:19.59 (35.70)
 15 Miller, Garrett        Carthage             2:23.06    2:20.92 S3-B     2  
                                1:07.65 ( )     1:45.76 (38.11)     2:20.92 (35.16)
 16 Rainbolt, Joshua       Watertown            2:26.84   x2:23.87 S3-B   
                  31.88     1:07.45 (35.57)   2:23.87 (1:16.42)                    
 17 Longstreth, Mitche     Gouverneur           2:28.73    2:25.70 S3-B     1  
                  32.35     1:08.98 (36.63)     1:47.82 (38.84)     2:25.70 (37.88)
 18 Stinson, Ethan         South Jefferson      2:30.72    2:27.37 S3-B   
                  33.09                             1:48.72 ( )     2:27.37 (38.65)
 19 Garrison, Matthew      Lowville             2:29.09   x2:28.15 S3-C   
                  34.53     1:12.18 (37.65)     1:50.83 (38.65)     2:28.15 (37.32)
 20 Gillette, Lucas        South Jefferson      2:29.65    2:35.62        
                  34.25     1:13.97 (39.72)     1:56.55 (42.58)     2:35.62 (39.07)
 21 Kellogg, John          South Jefferson      2:35.13   x2:35.74        
                  34.70     1:15.21 (40.51)     1:57.63 (42.42)     2:35.74 (38.11)
 22 Carr, Connor           South Jefferson      2:42.07   x2:40.10        
                  34.51     1:14.82 (40.31)     1:58.17 (43.35)     2:40.10 (41.93)
 23 Knight, Kurtis         Gouverneur           2:41.94    2:42.68        
                  35.59     1:17.65 (42.06)     2:01.35 (43.70)     2:42.68 (41.33)